2018-19 OPEN SWEEPSTAKES POINTS
CLICK HERE FOR YOUTH 

LAST UPDATED 12/16/2018

GUIDELINES
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - Y
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - O
PRIOR YEAR'S TOP RABBITS
 

30656515_1227048554105792_700875677011804160_o.jpg

OPEN

Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
WILSON, DONALD & LISAFL3841.5201715170
BENTLEY, RONSC2614.5147550
PAYNE, SCOTTTN2471144990
BECHDEL, WAYNE & BONNIEPA2089.554340
HUTCHESON/LENTZ, AMANDA/RYANOH20311689101
BRINK, DANMI2016.552230
NISWONGER, JAREDFL2004255770
KNAPP, MIKEPA1915.572430
CASEL/JAMISON, DEONA & TOM/MALLORYIA1822.5137580
JONES, GWENVA1782.5140430
CURK, JOHNCAN1399.573230
MANKEL, RICK & KIMMI1358.561130
GRIFFITH, MARCTN1308.5137740
BRADY, DORISCAN127472130
JONES II/OVERMYER, HOWARD/POLLYOH1138123240
WATERS, COLLETTELA1087142370
MULLENAX, CURTISOK1043.576250
QUINN, LISA, TRACY & RICHARDKS103695551
ZAPPIA, CARLONY92621000
KING, MELISSA & CHRISTIANFL903100000
HUMFLEET, PHILGA888142010
SLOAN, ASHLEYPA831.5158560
O'NEILL, FRANKNY78372310
LOMBARD, TERESANE774.5101220
TAYLOR, TONYATX749126620
MURPHY, FRED & KAYMI733.541230
SWENSON, JASONWI691.561100
WADSWORTH, KARENGA626.5102330
LANGLEY, JACK & HAZELTX60640010
FARMER, JESSICAMO554.581120
CARACCIOLO, CATHYNY52640000
PUCKETT, JEFFOH520.592300
YOUNG, STEVEOH49343020
WAGNER, LINDACA44222020
ROLLENHAGEN, CARMINMI440.590100
SKOGLUND, RAYCT43610000
MIDKIFF, BETSYVA38380000
ARCHER, LORIMO38140120
CLINEDINST, TIFFANYOH35042020
BRYANT, CHARLESNC34941240
GONDEK, LORIMI34240100
STONEMAN, KIMTX33442220
SUTTON, WILL & EMILYMN31420000
SCHOONOVER, TODD & ASHLEYMN30520000
HEINZE, KATHLEENTX303.531110
FERGUSON/TRENT, BILL/STEPHENVA30340200
RYNARD & WALKER OF CACA27731200
ANGELL, LESWI27020000
JEWELL, TAMARACA269.530100
HITE, ELIZABETHMI266.540100
PEREZ, JUANMA24840000
RUSSELL, FREDIL24880000
BOWMAN, LISACA24641010
MIDKIFF, DAVIDVA24050010
GUBALA, GENEPA23010000
PAYNE, CAELANMO23051200
ZEIGLER, SANDRAMI22860000
METTLER, SUENY22292020
BEEHLER, KRISTINMN21720000
SCHELL, AMANDANY21761100
GILLESPIE/JOHNSON, GENE & SUE/BRENDAMO19220100
NIFFENEGGER, TAMMIEWI18920100
HARTMAN, REBECCACA182.555550
BUSH, ALLEN & TAMMYPA18010000
MEZA, AMYTX18031230
PENDLEY, ALYSAMO17831100
DESILVA, ISABELLAMA17730000
ORR, TOMIN171.511110
SIKTBURG, ALAN & CASSIEIN17011110
KING, CHRISTIANFL159110000
SPOTTS, SAMANTHAMI15940100
BROWN, KEITHOH15140010
HAHN, ELIZABETHIA15170000
LAMPA, TIPPIFL15180000
BURROWS, STEPHANIEGA14932000
ANTHONY, BETSYKY14860000
KELLISON, MICHELEOH12843001
BATES, LINDACT11810000
LEHR, SHELLYNY11851120
DOLL, JENNIFEROH10940200
MINEAU, NATHANCA10920000
JAGER, MARSIAKY10820000
MEZA, JUSTINTX10232100
FABELA, THERESECA10010010
MARTIN, AMYOH10020000
RHOADS, SHELLYVA10020000
HATFIELD, SHARONSC9950000
HEMPHILL, MISSY & ANDYPA9830000
DAVIDSON, CHERYLMI9650000
DAY, WAYNEOH9620000
WOOD, DONNA MAEIA9070000
BURROWS, BRIANGA8830200
MINEAU, HUNTERCA8820000
RISHEL, LARRYPA8830000
WALSH, JAMIEFL8660000
MAPLES, TONY & STEPHANIETN8421000
SABREY, TOMOH8330000
FOELSKE, DANIELLEWI7211000
BURDETT, LAURATX6921220
DENSMORE, DAVIDOH6911010
LUDWIG, JENPA6560000
EMRIE, THERESAAZ6030000
SMALLEY, KENNETHIA6030000
FRANK, CHRISTINANM57.510110
PAYNE, CASEYTN5630000
RAKOW, AMYWI5620000
RICHARDS, JIMCAN5620000
TYRRELL, KATIEOK49.530300
COOMER, SARAH & NADINETX4921000
BESAW, DONALDWI4710100
GRAVES, DALE & DEBRAIL4520000
WAGNER, RICKCA4520000
DENSMORE, DAWNOH4410000
JORGE, JULIECA4410000
WENSEL, SCOTTVA4220000
CARTER, BILLYSC3820000
PELTIER/JEANQUART, KEITH/VAL3830130
HANCOCK, LOGANTX3520000
KARWOSKI, JASONMN2840200
ALVERSON, BRENDAMI2410000
RULE, LESLIENE2020000
KRUEGER, NOELWI1820000
WHEELER, CARLMO1120000
CUNNINGHAM, MARKTX911010
JORGE, EDWARDCA610000
WALKER, MIKETX611110

TOP 10 OPEN RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
GG127SANDYDOE70255DONALD & LISA WILSON
JUNEFAWNDOE10228CARLO ZAPPIA
ELIZASANDYDOE31175DORIS BRADY
TSB05SANDYDOE20173CURTIS & KATIE MULLENAX
BLPRIMALT GRAYDOE10132HOWARD JONES II/POLLY OVERMYER
ZVN6SANDYBUCK10126DAN  BRINK
51HHFAWNBUCK14115RON BENTLEY
MK65SANDYBUCK01114MIKE KNAPP
G136SANDYDOE30111MARC GRIFFITH
GG133FAWNBUCK06110.5DONALD & LISA WILSON
GG153SANDYBUCK23106.5DONALD & LISA WILSON