2018-19 OPEN SWEEPSTAKES POINTS
CLICK HERE FOR YOUTH 

LAST UPDATED 06/13/2019

GUIDELINES
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - Y
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - O
PRIOR YEAR'S TOP RABBITS
 

30656515_1227048554105792_700875677011804160_o.jpg

OPEN

Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
WILSON, DONALD & LISAFL8324.5413028270
PAYNE, SCOTTTN7425331423250
BENTLEY, RONSC5912.535111090
KNAPP, MIKEPA5359.521108120
NISWONGER, JAREDFL4668.5471014190
HUTCHESON/LENTZ, AMANDA/RYANOH4172.5361414171
JONES, GWENVA4113323870
GUBALA, GENEPA3500.5276210
BECHDEL, WAYNE & BONNIEPA3250.5128650
WAGNER, LINDACA28231366130
BRYANT, CHARLESNC2368214351
JONES II/OVERMYER, HOWARD/POLLYOH2331305360
BRINK, DANMI2279.562230
GRIFFITH, MARCTN22282212960
CASEL/JAMISON, DEONA & TOM/MALLORYIA220316108110
SLOAN, ASHLEYPA202128121080
WATERS, COLLETTELA1964291615201
MULLENAX, CURTISOK18531411780
CURK, JOHNCAN1800103330
QUINN, LISA, TRACY & RICHARDKS1728171110111
PUCKETT, JEFFOH1457.5273500
JEWELL, TAMARACA1438.5214300
LANGLEY, JACK & HAZELTX1428.561450
HUMFLEET, PHILGA1407273010
MANKEL, RICK & KIMMI1358.561130
CARACCIOLO, CATHYNY128590020
WADSWORTH, KARENGA1275.5202430
BRADY, DORISCAN127472130
BOWMAN, LISACA1228252070
KING, MELISSA & CHRISTIANFL1149130000
O'NEILL, FRANKNY1101112650
TAYLOR, TONYATX1100.51981070
LOMBARD, TERESANE1017.5153540
RYNARD & WALKER OF CACA1011214400
CLINEDINST, TIFFANYOH990192020
MURPHY, FRED & KAYMI982.561350
ZAPPIA, CARLONY92621000
FERGUSON/TRENT, BILL/STEPHENVA921160200
RISHEL, LARRYPA882.5131200
MINEAU, NATHANCA838130000
SIKTBURG, ALAN & CASSIEIN71452230
AKEY/KAPENOS, JOHN/JOSEPHNY69551030
SWENSON, JASONWI691.561100
NIFFENEGGER, TAMMIEWI69081450
FARMER, JESSICAMO668.5102140
MAPLES, TONY & STEPHANIETN625151000
ROLLENHAGEN, CARMINMI615.5153210
KELLISON, MICHELEOH606.5214111
HITE, ELIZABETHMI59584320
SCHELL, AMANDANY562.5151200
PEREZ, JUANMA522100000
VARNER, BONNIEWA50460000
LEHR, SHELLYNY502153320
SPOTTS, SAMANTHAMI495120220
YOUNG, STEVEOH49343020
PENDLEY, ALYSAMO48794420
MINEAU, HUNTERCA462130000
FEE, LANETTENC459100000
METTLER, SUENY452185130
ZEIGLER, SANDRAMI445160000
SCHOONOVER, TODD & ASHLEYMN43631010
SKOGLUND, RAYCT43610000
ARCHER, LORIMO43560120
GONDEK, LORIMI42260100
ANGELL, LESWI418.531110
ALLPORT, JIMNY413121000
BROWN, KEITHOH41390010
BRAND, LAWANNAKY409110000
DOLL, JENNIFEROH400.5100300
HEINZE, KATHLEENTX396.561110
BUSH, ALLEN & TAMMYPA39650000
MIDKIFF, BETSYVA38380000
BURROWS, STEPHANIEGA35282000
FABELA, THERESECA349.580230
JORGE, JULIECA341131000
STONEMAN, KIMTX33442220
SUTTON, WILL & EMILYMN31420000
ENFIELD, TRACIMO31270310
RUSSELL, FREDIL305130000
DESILVA, ISABELLAMA29990000
ANTHONY, BETSYKY295100100
PAYNE, CAELANMO28471200
DENSMORE, DAVIDOH275142010
GRIFFITH, JESSICATX271.551120
WAGNER, RICKCA262130000
JORGE, EDWARDCA261132000
RHOADS, SHELLYVA26050000
ORR, TOMIN25933230
SABREY, TOMOH25970100
MIDKIFF, DAVIDVA24050010
BURROWS, BRIANGA23380200
GILLESPIE/JOHNSON, GENE & SUE/BRENDAMO22840100
WOOD, DONNA MAEIA221.5111100
BEEHLER, KRISTINMN21720000
JAGER, MARSIAKY21760000
PAYNE, CASEYTN19570000
HAHN, ELIZABETHIA18580000
HARTMAN, REBECCACA182.555550
MCBEE, BOB & MALLARYTX18111010
MEZA, AMYTX18031230
EMRIE, THERESAAZ173120200
COOMER, SARAH & NADINETX16472000
WALSH, JAMIEFL162120000
KEKLAK, WENDY & NICOLEPA15930000
KING, CHRISTIANFL159110000
LAMPA, TIPPIFL15180000
HATFIELD, SHARONSC14380000
BATES, LINDACT11810000
BURLEW, JUDYNJ11140000
DAVIDSON, CHERYLMI10860000
MEZA, JUSTINTX10232100
MARTIN, AMYOH10020000
HEMPHILL, MISSY & ANDYPA9830000
BURDETT, LAURATX9731220
DAY, WAYNEOH9620000
TAYLOR, WAYNE & SHERRYMO8120000
LUDWIG, JENPA7770000
PELTIER/JEANQUART, KEITH/VALWI7662130
RICHARDS, JIMCAN7640000
FOELSKE, DANIELLEWI7211000
SMALLEY, KENNETHIA6030000
FRANK, CHRISTINANM57.510110
RAKOW, AMYWI5620000
WENSEL, SCOTTVA5230000
FISHER, ASHLEYPA5020000
TYRRELL, KATIEOK49.530300
BESAW, DONALDWI4710100
GRAVES, DALE & DEBRAIL4520000
DENSMORE, DAWNOH4410000
RULE, LESLIENE4040000
HALL, DOCMN39.522100
CARTER, BILLYSC3820000
HANCOCK, LOGANTX3520000
KARWOSKI, JASONMN2840200
ALVERSON, BRENDAMI2410000
WEPENER, ANDREWMO2211000
KRUEGER, NOELWI1820000
WEPENER, ANGIEMO1210000
WHITT, KELLEKS1220000
WHEELER, CARLMO1120000
CUNNINGHAM, MARKTX911010
WALKER, MIKETX611110

TOP 10 OPEN RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
8MB2LT GRAYDOE42450.5GENE GUBALA
51HHFAWNBUCK27364RON BENTLEY
MK82SANDYDOE40353MIKE KNAPP
GJ680FAWNBUCK25347.5GWEN JONES
GG160FAWNDOE42301DONALD & LISA WILSON
BS1190SANDYDOE30290WAYNE & BONNIE BECHDEL
GG133FAWNBUCK19270DONALD & LISA WILSON
GG127SANDYDOE70255DONALD & LISA WILSON
WG217LT GRAYBUCK23234.5LINDA WAGNER
MK102SANDYDOE21232MIKE KNAPP