OPEN SWEEPSTAKES ARCHIVE 

Looking for a specific year or person? Press CTRL+F OR COMMAND+F and type the name or date.

2018-2019

JULY 1, 2018 - JUNE 30, 2019
Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
WILSON, DONALD & LISAFL9382.5473432330
PAYNE, SCOTTTN7425331423250
KNAPP, MIKEPA6922.524128120
BENTLEY, RONSC665141121190
NISWONGER, JAREDFL5953.5541418230
HUTCHESON/LENTZ, AMANDA/RYANOH5858.5441518221
WAGNER, LINDACA4548221313200
GUBALA, GENEPA4351.5327310
JONES, GWENVA4313353880
CASEL/JAMISON, DEONA & TOM/MALLORYIA3498.5241511160
QUINN, LISA, TRACY & RICHARDKS3467.5241512151
MULLENAX, CURTISOK330020149120
BECHDEL, WAYNE & BONNIEPA3250.5128650
JONES II/OVERMYER, HOWARD/POLLYOH3014416680
BRINK, DANMI2965.592230
SLOAN, ASHLEYPA2923.5371917150
BRYANT, CHARLESNC2843.5278451
LANGLEY, JACK & HAZELTX2802.591660
WATERS, COLLETTELA2257.5412422261
GRIFFITH, MARCTN22282212960
CURK, JOHNCAN1800103330
PUCKETT, JEFFOH1674.5325600
MANKEL, RICK & KIMMI1622.591130
JEWELL, TAMARACA1550.5235300
HUMFLEET, PHILGA1540.5304240
WADSWORTH, KARENGA1503.5232430
SWENSON, JASONWI1429.591100
O'NEILL, FRANKNY1420.5153980
CARACCIOLO, CATHYNY1413110020
MINEAU, NATHANCA1404154000
BOWMAN, LISACA1310272070
BRADY, DORISCAN127472130
LOMBARD, TERESANE1213.5203640
KING, MELISSA & CHRISTIANFL1149130000
TAYLOR, TONYATX1116.52181270
SIKTBURG, ALAN & CASSIEIN107282230
CLINEDINST, TIFFANYOH1071212020
ZAPPIA, CARLONY103851000
NIFFENEGGER, TAMMIEWI1026.5151490
RYNARD & WALKER OF CACA1011214400
FARMER, JESSICAMO1001152250
MURPHY, FRED & KAYMI982.561350
PEREZ, JUANMA961170200
FERGUSON/TRENT, BILL/STEPHENVA921160200
RISHEL, LARRYPA882.5131200
ARCHER, LORIMO850110120
MINEAU, HUNTERCA827220000
SKOGLUND, RAYCT819.531120
MAPLES, TONY & STEPHANIETN734181000
ORR, TOMIN70963230
AKEY/KAPENOS, JOHN/JOSEPHNY69551030
ALLPORT, JIMNY668162110
VARNER, BONNIEWA65780100
KELLISON, MICHELEOH654.5234111
SCHELL, AMANDANY643.5191200
LEHR, SHELLYNY616173320
ROLLENHAGEN, CARMINMI615.5153210
SPOTTS, SAMANTHAMI598171230
HITE, ELIZABETHMI59584320
PENDLEY, ALYSAMO591.5114520
METTLER, SUENY564227130
ZEIGLER, SANDRAMI558211010
YOUNG, STEVEOH49343020
STONEMAN, KIMTX46772320
MIDKIFF, DAVIDVA46380130
WAGNER, RICKCA461180000
FEE, LANETTENC459100000
DESILVA, ISABELLAMA458140000
HARTMAN, REBECCACA451.576650
SCHOONOVER, TODD & ASHLEYMN43631010
BROWN, KEITHOH431110010
MIDKIFF, BETSYVA423110000
GONDEK, LORIMI42260100
ANGELL, LESWI418.531110
ENFIELD, TRACIMO413102310
BRAND, LAWANNAKY409110000
DOLL, JENNIFEROH400.5100300
PELTIER/JEANQUART, KEITH/VALWI397133480
HEINZE, KATHLEENTX396.561110
BUSH, ALLEN & TAMMYPA39650000
DENSMORE, DAVIDOH377183010
BURROWS, STEPHANIEGA35282000
FABELA, THERESECA349.580230
ALTIC, APRILMO34342110
JORGE, JULIECA341131000
SUTTON, WILL & EMILYMN34040000
SABREY, TOMOH31590100
RUSSELL, FREDIL305130000
ANTHONY, BETSYKY295100100
BATES, LINDACT28830000
PAYNE, CAELANMO28471200
SWENSON, LISAWI27210000
GRIFFITH, JESSICATX271.551120
GILLESPIE/JOHNSON, GENE & SUE/BRENDAMO27060100
MAIRS, BILL & MARIANNECAN26222220
JORGE, EDWARDCA261132000
RHOADS, SHELLYVA26050000
BYLARD, LAURENCECA25621220
BURROWS, BRIANGA23380200
WOOD, DONNA MAEIA221.5111100
BEEHLER, KRISTINMN21720000
JAGER, MARSIAKY21760000
PAYNE, CASEYTN19570000
HAHN, ELIZABETHIA18580000
MCBEE, BOB & MALLARYTX18111010
MEZA, AMYTX18031230
EMRIE, THERESAAZ173120200
COOMER, SARAH & NADINETX16472000
WALSH, JAMIEFL162120000
KEKLAK, WENDY & NICOLEPA15930000
KING, CHRISTIANFL159110000
KARWOSKI, JASONMN15772200
LAMPA, TIPPIFL15180000
CHILDERS, TRAVISOR148.520100
HATFIELD, SHARONSC14380000
COBB, SHERYLAK12830000
DAY, WAYNEOH12650000
HALL, DOCMN125.552100
RAKOW, AMYWI12030000
BURLEW, JUDYNJ11140000
DAVIDSON, CHERYLMI10860000
MEZA, JUSTINTX10232100
LUDWIG, JENPA101110000
MARTIN, AMYOH10030000
HEMPHILL, MISSY & ANDYPA9830000
BURDETT, LAURATX9731220
FOELSKE, DANIELLEWI9631000
SMALLEY, KENNETHIA9650000
TAYLOR, WAYNE & SHERRYMO8120000
RICHARDS, JIMCAN7640000
FRANK, CHRISTINANM57.510110
WENSEL, SCOTTVA5230000
WHITT, KELLEKS5240000
FISHER, ASHLEYPA5020000
DEVITO, VINCENTNH49.520100
TYRRELL, KATIEOK49.530300
BESAW, DONALDWI4710100
FLOGERZI, ELIZABETHOR4520000
GRAVES, DALE & DEBRAIL4520000
DENSMORE, DAWNOH4410000
RULE, LESLIENE4040000
KRUEGER, NOELWI3930000
CARTER, BILLYSC3820000
ALTIC, JAMESMO3620000
HANCOCK, LOGANTX3520000
RICCI, ELLIOTTRI3020000
LEWIS, TAYLORCA2620000
COBB, DAVIDAK2530000
ALVERSON, BRENDAMI2410000
BOWMAN, ERICCA1220000
FLOGERZI, CHRISTIANOR1220000
WEPENER, ANGIEMO1210000
WHEELER, CARLMO1120000
CUNNINGHAM, MARKTX911010
WALKER, MIKETX611110
BEST, KRISTINMN010000

2017 - 2018

Exhibitor Name State Points Shows BOB's BOSB's Best Display BIS'S
WILSON, DONALD & LISA FL 15879.5 52 39 39 47 1
PAYNE, SCOTT TN 6697 25 10 9 14 0
KNAPP, MIKE PA 6098.5 27 12 13 12 0
MULLENAX/TYRELL, CURTIS/KATIE OK 5498 31 20 16 18 0
HUTCHESON/LENTZ, AMANDA/RYAN OH 4366 42 16 21 21 1
JONES, GWEN VA 3457 33 7 3 12 0
BECHDEL, WAYNE & BONNIE PA 3440.4 11 6 5 6 0
QUINN, LISA, TRACY & RICHARD KS 3382 26 17 13 17 0
BRADY, DORIS CAN 3243.5 12 4 4 8 0
TAYLOR, TONYA TX 3086 32 11 6 4 0
CASEL/JAMISON, DEONA & TOM/MALLORY IA 3037 26 16 16 16 0
ZAPPIA, CARLO NY 2894 7 2 1 4 0
JONES II/OVERMYER, HOWARD/POLLY OH 2871.5 47 6 10 14 0
BENTLEY, RON SC 2817 17 6 5 3 0
WAGNER, LINDA CA 2758 26 6 6 11 0
SLOAN, ASHLEY PA 2603 36 16 3 7 0
LANGLEY, JACK & HAZEL TX 2511.5 12 3 2 5 0
CURK, JOHN CAN 2438 10 4 3 3 0
BRINK, DAN MI 2316.5 9 1 2 1 0
HUMFLEET, PHIL GA 2300.5 53 5 8 3 0
SKOGLUND, RAY CT 2172.5 8 6 7 8 0
BRYANT, CHARLES NC 2122.5 21 2 2 2 0
FABELA, THERESE CA 2073 21 4 10 6 0
BOWMAN, LISA CA 2035 27 4 7 2 0
WATERS, COLLETTE LA 1929.5 31 15 15 20 0
KULP, PAM FL 1871 20 3 3 2 0
JORGE, JULIE CA 1863 13 3 1 6 0
PUCKETT, JEFF OH 1746.5 42 8 12 7 0
KING, MELISSA & CHRISTIAN FL 1564 33 0 1 0 0
DOLL, JENNIFER OH 1410 25 2 7 6 0
METTLER, SUE NY 1354.5 27 11 7 7 0
MAPLES, TONY & STEPHANIE TN 1303 17 3 0 0 0
SWENSON, JASON WI 1264 10 2 4 2 0
MURPHY, FRED & KAY MI 1255 8 5 4 6 0
O'NEILL, FRANK NY 1214.5 14 0 1 1 0
ORR, TOM IN 1181 5 2 1 2 0
ARCHAMBEAU, WES TX 1133 13 0 3 0 0
CARACCIOLO, CATHY NY 1105 12 0 0 0 0
RISHEL, LARRY PA 1083.5 12 0 3 0 0
MCDANIEL, LORI TX 1074 12 0 1 2 0
WALKER/RYNARD, JOANNE/KATHY CA 1045 19 4 0 1 0
NISWONGER, JARED FL 1035 18 0 0 0 0
JEWELL, TAMARA CA 1031.5 16 5 5 7 0
HALL, DOC MN 1016.5 12 5 4 3 0
LOMBARD, TERESA NE 965 17 1 1 2 0
ZEIGLER, SANDRA MI 930 24 0 0 0 0
WADSWORTH, KAREN GA 910.5 17 3 6 3 0
MANKEL, RICK & KIM MI 904 5 1 0 2 0
KARWOSKI, JASON WI 855 18 7 3 5 0
GRIMES, MIKE & TAMI FL 792 17 0 0 0 0
GLOVER, JOE NC 757.5 11 3 4 3 0
GUBALA, GENE PA 743.5 15 0 1 1 0
FARMER, JESSICA MO 742 11 6 3 4 0
LEHR, MICHELLE NY 740 13 1 0 1 0
CHILDERS, TRAVIS OR 708 10 1 4 2 0
LATTYAK, MIRANDA PA 684 5 3 2 2 0
RUSSELL, FRED IL 679.5 7 2 3 2 0
WAGNER, RICK CA 668 23 0 2 0 0
ANGELL, LES R. WI 664 5 4 3 1 0
BUUCK, DAWN & KEVIN IN 652 2 0 0 0 0
GRIFFITH, MARC TN 624 12 5 4 5 0
KELLISON, MICHELE OH 618 23 2 2 0 0
SUTTON, WILL & EMILY MO 616 6 1 0 0 0
FINFROCK, LES CA 599.5 14 2 1 6 0
HAHN, ELIZABETH IA 590 17 4 6 6 0
SIKTBERG, ALAN & CASSIE IN 553 3 0 0 0 0
BUSH, ALLEN & TAMMY PA 548 1 0 0 0 0
ANTHONY, BETSY KY 546 9 1 2 0 0
RHOADS, SHELLY VA 545.5 5 1 2 3 0
PEREZ, JUAN MA 542 10 0 0 0 0
MINEAU, HUNTER CA 535.5 25 0 1 0 0
FERGUSON/TRENT, BILL/STEPHEN VA 534 10 0 0 0 0
RADICE, TAWNYA NY 529 4 2 1 3 0
GRIFFITH, JESSICA TX 528.5 10 1 2 2 0
FOELSKE, DANIELLE WI 507.5 8 4 2 3 0
SMITH, CAROL AZ 495 11 2 2 0 0
BANGS, FRANK & DEBRA CO 490.5 7 2 1 3 0
HERSHBERGER, TARA MN 490 10 2 2 2 0
CLOUSE, KAREN, DONLAD, BRADLEY & DEANNA IN 488 1 0 0 0 0
KARWOSKI, VERNETTE WI 480 14 0 3 2 0
SCHOONOVER, TODD & ASHLEY MN 468 4 3 3 3 0
ZACEK, KRYSTAL TX 453 4 1 0 0 0
MADDOX, STEPHANIE GA 445.5 8 0 2 0 0
RICHARDS, JIM CAN 438 6 0 1 0 0
COBB, SHERYL AK 432 9 2 0 2 0
SABREY, TOM OH 430 8 3 0 0 0
YOUNG, STEVEN OH 428.5 4 2 1 3 0
EMRIE, THERESA AZ 424 17 0 1 0 0
BURLEW, JUDY NJ 416 12 1 2 2 0
KRUEGER, JENNIFER OR 415.5 7 3 1 2 0
FEE, LANETTE NC 414 10 0 0 0 0
BOMIA, ROBERT & KATHY MI 412 1 0 0 0 0
BATES, LINDA CT 405 6 0 0 0 0
ROLLENHAGEN, CARMIN MI 401 8 1 0 0 0
GONDECK, LORI MI 398 9 0 0 0 0
HATHAWAY, SUSAN OR 387 12 7 0 4 0
SCHELL, AMANDA NY 380 11 0 0 0 0
CLINEDINST, TIFFANY OH 378 10 2 1 3 0
DECK, JACOB GA 377 9 0 0 0 0
NIFFENEGGER, TAMMIE WI 372.5 10 2 2 2 0
ARCHER, LORI MO 360 8 1 0 0 0
MARTIN, AMY OH 356 4 0 0 0 0
PELTIER/JEANQUART WI 354.5 10 0 1 3 0
HARTMAN, REBECCA CA 351 8 0 0 0 0
PAYNE, CASEY TN 348 4 2 0 0 0
DESILVA, ISABELLA MA 346 7 0 0 0 0
MEEKER, KATHLEEN IN 328 3 0 0 0 0
BURROWS, BRIAN GA 320.5 8 0 1 0 0
MAIRS, MARIANNE & BILL CAN 312 1 0 0 0 0
KRUEGER, NOEL WI 309 4 0 0 0 0
DAY, WAYNE OH 308 8 0 0 0 0
GENTILE, CARL & DONNA PA 291 14 0 0 0 0
MCBEE/GOLDMAN, BOB/MALLARY TX 291 5 1 0 0 0
VARNER, BONNIE WA 284 8 0 1 0 0
HEMPHILL, MISSY & ANDY PA 269 10 2 0 3 0
SMALLEY, KENNETH IA 266 7 2 2 2 0
MEZA,JUSTIN TX 260 8 1 0 0 0
HATHAWAY, DANIEL OR 252.5 12 0 6 0 0
COLLAR, MANDY FL 247 3 1 0 1 0
ODOM, LEAH CA 247 9 0 0 0 0
GORMAN, ASHLEY IN 246 2 0 0 0 0
ODOM, WILLIAM CA 242 9 0 0 0 0
MEZA, AMY TX 232 8 0 0 0 0
WOOD, DONNA MAE IA 229 8 0 0 1 0
PENDLEY, ALYSA MO 220 6 0 1 1 0
BEEHLER, KRISTIN MN 212 6 0 0 0 0
BURDETT, LAURA TX 208 12 0 1 2 0
DENSMORE, DAVID II OH 205 18 0 0 0 0
STEPHENS, MELISSA FL 205 13 0 0 0 0
JONES, CAROLYN & NICK OH 202 9 0 1 0 0
COOMER, SARAH & NADINE TX 201 11 3 0 0 0
MAIRS/HALL, MARIANNE & BILL/DOC CAN 200 1 0 0 0 0
GRAVES, DALE & DEBRA IL 199.5 7 1 3 1 0
DOWNING, BARBARA NY 187.5 1 1 1 1 0
AROCHO, CALIXTO NJ 187 3 0 0 0 0
JOHNSON, BRUCE WI 185 4 0 2 0 0
BESAW, DONALD WI 183.5 2 2 2 1 0
BLUM, MICKEY IA 181.5 3 2 1 0 0
BOWMAN, ERIC CA 181 14 1 0 0 0
SPOTTS, SAMANTHA & JUSTIN MI 181 3 0 0 0 0
HANCOCK, LOGAN TX 173 6 0 0 0 0
WOODROW, JOHN & CARLA OH 171.5 2 1 1 2 0
HEINZE, KATHLEEN, LENOARD & NANCY TX 168 4 0 0 0 0
JORGE, EDWARD CA 162 16 0 0 0 0
TODD, ANNA & DALLAS NE 161 4 2 1 2 0
RAKOW, AMY WI 147 4 0 0 0 0
HOORNBEEK, ROGER & BRIAN NY 142 6 0 0 0 0
LOUVIER, YONAVIN SC 142 8 0 0 0 0
HALE, AMBER OH 139.5 2 1 2 1 0
WENZEL/DONALD, SCOTT/JEAN VA 137 9 0 0 0 0
BROWN, KEITH OH 126 8 0 0 0 0
GILLESPIE/JOHNSON, GENE & SUE/BRENDA MO 107 7 1 2 0 0
CLARK, S. KATHERINE VA 104 4 0 0 0 0
BRAND, LAWANNA KY 100 7 0 0 0 0
MCKENNA, KEVIN CAN 96 3 0 0 0 0
HOOKS, CAROL NC 95 9 0 0 0 0
WALKER, HOLLI TX 86 3 0 0 0 0
LEMPICKI, JERRY NJ 84 5 0 0 0 0
COBB, DAVID AK 74 2 0 2 0 0
FRANK, CHRISTINA NM 65 1 1 1 1 0
TAYLOR, WAYNE & SHERRY MO 59 1 0 0 0 0
JAGER, MARSIA KY 51 6 0 0 0 0
RICCI, ELLIOT RI 45 3 3 0 3 0
JANUSZESKI, JOSEPH NY 42 2 0 0 0 0
RULE, LESLIE NE 40 2 0 0 0 0
SUTPHIN, GAIL VA 40 2 0 0 0 0
MCKINNEY, ARIELLE TX 39 2 0 0 0 0
GOFORTH, PATRICIA & LAURIE NJ 36 2 0 0 0 0
HILLERY, KATHY TX 30 1 0 1 0 0
HAMBRIGHT, ANDREW &  PAMELA MI 29.5 3 1 1 1 0
NASH, HUSTIN & ALICIA TX 20 1 0 0 0 0
CUNNINGHAM, MARK TX 12 2 0 0 0 0
HATFIELD, SHARON SC 12 1 0 0 0 0
BAILEY, JACK & KARIN NY 8 0 0 0 0 0
MINEAU, NATHAN CA 0 1 0 0 0 0
MOSES, LOUIS CA 0 1 0 0 0 0

2016-2017

xhibitor Name State Points Shows BOB's BOSB's Best Display BIS'S
WILSON, DONALD & LISA FL 15801 60 49 43 58 4
BECHDEL, WAYNE & BONNIE PA 7539 27 14 10 11 1
GUBALA, GENE PA 7218.5 50 13 9 10 0
HUTCHESON/LENTZ, AMANDA/RYAN OH 6932.5 46 19 16 22 1
JONES II/OVERMYER, HOWARD/POLLY OH 6921.5 62 20 14 19 0
KNAPP, MIKE PA 6673 41 18 19 21 0
JONES, GWEN VA 5214 52 14 14 20 0
MULLENAX, CURTIS OK 4663.5 42 19 16 25 0
ZAPPIA, CARLO NY 3848 15 9 9 6 0
BENTLEY, RON SC 3376 42 4 4 3 0
BOMIA, ROBERT & KATHY MI 3344 18 11 9 6 2
CASEL, MALLORY, DEONNA & TOM IA 3266 21 14 11 10 0
BRYANT, CHARLES NC 3197.5 43 7 10 7 0
TAYLOR, TONYA TX 3181 35 10 10 16 0
BRADY, DORIS CAN 3134 11 2 2 4 0
SKOGLUND, RAY CT 2793 11 2 2 7 0
JAGER, MARSIA KY 2686 38 3 1 4 0
FABELA, THERESE CA 2494.5 9 5 1 8 0
QUINN, LISA. TRACY & RICHARD KS 2401 25 11 10 13 0
ZEIGLER, SANDRA MI 2343.5 31 7 2 3 0
CURK, JOHN CAN 2333 9 1 1 0 0
HATFIELD, SHARON SC 2331 32 0 2 1 0
O'NEILL, FRANK NY 2245.5 20 5 6 4 0
WALKER/RYNARD, JOANNE/KATHY CA 2027.5 12 4 2 2 0
PAYNE, SCOTT TN 1984.5 15 8 6 9 0
BOWMAN, LISA CA 1982.5 20 5 7 8 0
FINFROCK, LES CA 1840.5 19 6 3 12 0
LANGLEY, JACK & HAZEL TX 1832 9 5 3 4 0
FERGUSON/TRENT, BILL/STEPHEN VA 1792.5 20 3 5 2 0
HALL, DOC MN 1758.5 9 3 4 5 0
BURROWS/MADDOX, BRIAN/STEPHANIE FL 1730.5 20 6 10 8 0
HUMFLEET, PHIL GA 1697.5 48 13 9 6 1
WAGNER, LINDA CA 1649.5 17 3 2 8 0
CARACCIOLO, CATHY NY 1641 15 1 0 0 0
BRINK, DAN MI 1582 8 2 0 3 0
METTLER, SUE NY 1540 33 10 7 6 0
CARTER SR, BILLY J. SC 1502 14 0 1 1 0
PUCKETT, JEFF OH 1413 29 7 7 3 1
BATES, LINDA CT 1302 9 3 1 0 0
MURPHY, FRED & KAY MI 1274.5 9 5 8 9 0
GENTILE, CARL & DONNA PA 1271 21 0 2 3 0
SWENSON, JASON WI 1249 7 0 1 0 0
HALE, AMBER OH 1211.5 15 2 2 1 1
HANCOCK, LOGAN TX 1193.5 7 1 4 1 0
JORGE, JULIE CA 1181 13 0 4 4 0
KEKLAK, WENDY & NICOLE PA 1158.5 12 0 2 0 0
MCBEE/GOLDMAN, BOB/MALLARY TX 1157 20 4 5 3 0
JONES, NICK & CAROLYN OH 1128 25 0 2 0 0
DOLL, JENNIFER OH 1126 18 2 1 1 1
HARTMAN, REBECCA CA 1076 17 3 4 4 0
GLOVER, JOSEPH NC 1053.5 17 4 5 4 0
MEZA, AMY TX 1051 19 0 0 3 0
CLOUSE, DON, KAREN, BRAD & DEANNA IN 1008 4 0 1 0 0
DAY, WAYNE OH 993 17 0 0 0 0
LAWLEY, HUNTER OK 992.5 16 5 4 5 0
RADICE, TAWNYA NY 950 20 0 1 1 0
MAIRS, BILL & MARIANNE CAN 936 3 0 0 2 0
MAPLES, TONY & STEPHANIE TN 925 18 0 0 0 0
RISHEL ,LARRY PA 918 16 0 0 0 0
MARTIN, AMY OH 888.5 10 0 1 3 0
WATERS, COLLETTE TX 885.5 12 2 3 5 0
PEREZ, JUAN MA 874 14 1 0 0 0
DOWNING, BARBARA NY 850 26 2 1 0 0
FARMER, JESSICA MO 833.5 14 7 8 2 0
JORGE, EDWARD CA 810.5 12 4 2 0 0
WOODROW, JOHN & CARLA OH 806.5 8 2 2 4 0
LOMBARD, TERESA NE 792 18 0 0 2 0
MCDANIEL, LORI TX 780.5 7 1 1 0 0
YOUNG, STEVE OH 758 8 1 4 2 0
SLOAN, ASHLEY PA 750 22 3 2 2 0
KELLISON, MICHELLE OH 729.5 28 0 1 0 0
HOORNBEEK, ROGER & BRIAN NY 727 5 0 0 0 0
GOTT, CHERYL NC 711 8 1 1 0 0
VARNER, BONNIE WA 695.5 8 1 3 0 0
KRUEGER, NOEL WI 691 3 0 0 0 0
MEZA, JUSTIN TX 691 18 0 0 0 0
RICKERT, KAREN PA 656.5 8 2 1 2 0
SIKTBERG, ALAN & CASSIE IN 644.5 4 2 2 3 0
KRUEGER, JENNIFER OR 635.5 6 2 2 0 1
DESILVA, ISABELLA MA 605 11 0 0 0 0
BLUM,  MICKEY IA 604 8 6 0 2 0
SMITH, CAROL AZ 596.5 14 3 1 0 0
CHILDERS, TRAVIS OR 596 6 5 1 5 0
WOOD, DONNA IA 591.5 19 3 3 3 0
BOWMAN, ERIC CA 585 24 0 0 0 0
BURLEW, JUDY NJ 559.5 16 2 5 2 0
NELSON, JOE PA 527 7 2 1 3 0
TODD, DALLAS & ANNA NE 527 8 5 5 7 0
HAHN, ELIZABETH IA 521 21 1 3 2 0
RICCI, ELLIOT RI 514 10 5 4 5 0
GONDEK, LORI MI 512 13 1 2 2 0
KULP, PAM FL 511 13 0 0 0 0
FEE, AMELIA NC 506 12 0 1 0 0
SCHOONOVER, TODD MN 491.5 3 2 1 3 0
RUSSEL, FRED IL 457.5 10 1 3 0 0
KRATZER, KENNEDY OH 452 10 0 0 0 0
NASH, JUSTIN & ALICIA TX 449 4 2 2 1 0
WENZEL, SCOTT VA 439 21 0 0 0 0
SUTTON, WILL & EMILY MO 415 5 0 0 0 0
GOFORTH, PATRICIA & LAURIE NJ 410.5 12 1 1 2 0
HEMPHILL, MISSY PA 410 11 0 0 0 0
PELTIER/JEANQUART, KEITH/VAL WI 403.5 11 3 2 5 0
HAYNES, PAM CA 401 5 1 2 0 0
ARCHAMBEAU, WES TX 399.5 7 0 1 0 0
GILLESPIE/JOHNSON, GENE & SUE/BRENDA MO 397.5 7 2 2 3 0
KING, MELISSA FL 392 9 0 0 0 0
ODOM, WILLIAM CA 388 10 0 1 0 0
BEEHLER, KRISTIN MN 379 3 0 0 0 0
COBB, SHERYL AK 368 6 4 0 4 0
FINLEY, ROB IL 348 9 1 1 0 0
SUTPHIN, GAIL VA 345.5 10 1 1 0 0
CLACK, CRYSTAL OR 340.5 10 2 2 0 0
TAYLOR, WAYNE & SHERRY MO 324 6 0 0 0 0
GRIMES, MIKE FL 302 13 0 0 0 0
BURDETT, LAURA TX 299 18 2 2 0 0
ORR, TOM IN 299 3 0 0 0 0
ARCHER, LORI MO 298.5 9 0 1 0 0
PAYNE, CASEY TN 290 8 0 0 0 0
HATHAWAY, SUSAN OR 270 8 2 1 3 0
AKEY/KAPENOS, JOHN/JOSEPH NY 247 5 0 0 0 0
NORRIS, BRYON IL 233 4 2 2 2 0
LEHR, MICHELLE NY 219 7 0 0 0 0
ROLLENHAGEN, CARMIN MI 214.5 4 0 1 0 0
SABREY, TOM OH 208 6 5 0 3 0
JOHNSON, BRUCE WI 205.5 4 1 3 0 0
AROCHO, CALIXTO & AURELIA NJ 203 5 0 0 0 0
GRIMES, TAMI FL 192 13 0 0 0 0
SMALLEY, KENNETH IA 186.5 8 0 1 2 0
FOELSKE, DANIELLE WI 184.5 5 1 1 1 0
SCHWARTZMILLER, TONY TX 177.5 7 3 1 2 0
WALKER, HOLLI TX 176 7 1 0 0 0
WILSON, JASON GA 172 2 0 0 0 0
HITE, ELIZABETH IN 166.5 2 1 2 2 0
LOUVIER, YONAVIN SC 166 12 1 0 1 0
LIPINSKI, NICK AZ 162 8 0 0 0 0
HEINZE, KATHLEEN TX 159 6 0 0 0 0
BENNER, DEBORAH MO 154 2 0 0 0 0
HATHAWAY, DANIEL OR 154 8 0 0 0 0
MARTIN, JENNIE IL 153.5 8 0 2 2 0
MCKENNA, KEVIN CAN 152 4 0 0 0 0
HAMBRIGHT, ANDREW TX 148 8 0 0 0 0
ENLOW, STACEY GA 142 18 0 0 0 0
ANTHONY, BETSY KY 141 4 0 0 0 0
MOWBRAY, FOREST IL 141 2 0 1 1 0
COLLAR, MANDY FL 140 3 0 0 0 0
ZACEK, KRYSTAL TX 139 1 1 0 0 0
GRAVES GENTRY, JACKIE IL 137 6 3 2 2 0
MINEAU, JENNIFER CA 133 8 0 0 0 0
NIFFENEGGER, TAMMIE WI 126 2 1 0 1
DUNIVEN, JENNIFER FL 122 7 0 0 0 0
BRESSLER, ALLEN MI 119.5 2 0 1 0 0
MEEKER, KATHLEEN IN 116 4 0 0 0 0
PINKHAM, CHARLIE IL 109.5 3 1 1 1 0
HILLERY, KATHY TX 104 2 1 2 2 0
LATTYAK, MIRANDA PA 103 2 0 1 0 0
PENDLEY, ALYSA MO 101 4 1 0 0 0
BRINER, SCOTT, TRACY & AALIYAH OH 97 1 1 0 0 0
PELTIER, KATIE & KEITH WI 97 7 1 0 0 0
RICHARDS, JIM CAN 94 4 0 0 0 0
JANUSZESKI, JOSEPH NY 91 7 0 0 0 0
STEPHENS, MELISSA FL 90 5 0 0 0 0
BANGS, FRANK & DEBRA CO 88 2 2 1 0 0
WADSWORTH, KAREN GA 88 5 0 0 0 0
FRANK, CHRISTINA NM 87 1 1 1 1 0
CLEMENTS, SUSAN MO 81 8 0 1 2 0
COBB, DAVID AK 79 4 0 4 0 0
BELLO, YOHANA FL 78 3 0 0 0 0
BROWN, KEITH OH 75 5 0 0 0 0
GRIFFIN, MARC TN 73 2 1 0 2 0
BAUMAN-SMITH, MARTHA IL 66 2 0 0 0 0
CARVER, GORDON & HAPPY TX 65 3 0 0 0 0
ARTHUR, PAM WV 61 2 0 0 0 0
GROGAN, LORA IL 60.5 4 0 1 0 0
OLSON, ROBIN NC 60 7 0 0 0 0
ALVERSON, BRENDA MI 54 4 0 0 0 0
HUMFLEET, KARIN GA 54 6 0 0 0 0
BURROWS, FREDERICKA FL 52 6 0 0 0 0
RICHARDSON, JESSIE & PHYLLIS TX 52 2 0 0 0 0
CONFER, MONICA CT 50 2 0 1 0 0
GRAVES, DALE & DEBRA IL 46 2 0 2 0 0
HANCOX, COLEEN WA 44.5 2 0 1 0 0
JEANQUART, VAL WI 44.5 3 0 1 0 0
GEPHART, NICK PA 38 2 0 0 0 0
BESAW, DONALD WI 36 1 0 0 0 0
HERSHBERGER, TARA MN 30 2 0 0 0 0
FEE, LANETTE NC 28 2 0 0 0 0
GOFORTH, LAURIE NJ 28 2 0 0 0 0
ROWE, BRIAN NJ 25 4 0 0 0 0
BRAND, LAWANNA KY 24 1 0 0 0 0
MOSES, LUIS J. CA 21 1 0 0 0 0
HERSHBERGER, LEVI MN 18 1 0 0 0 0
WARDIN, COLLEEN MO 16 2 0 0 0 0
WILSON, TRENT TN 16 2 0 0 0 0
ADAMS, HEATHER WI 12 1 0 0 0 0
WALTERS, GINGER MD 12 12 2 0 0 0
ADAMS, KYLE & BILLY WI 8 1 0 0 0 0
LOUVIER, KRISTINA SC 6 1 0 0 0 0

2015-2016

Exhibitor Name State Points Shows BOB's BOSB's Best Display
WILSON, DONALD & LISA FL 14682 54 41 41 37
HUTCHESON/LENTZ, AMANDA/RYAN OH 11212.5 58 26 30 35
CARTER SR, BILLY J. SC 10290 39 3 9 23
BOMIA, ROBERT & KATHY MI 7736 28 22 17 21
GUBALA, GENE PA 6502 50 7 9 11
JONES II, HOWARD OH 6397 46 9 8 18
BENTLEY, RON SC 4732 46 15 4 0
JONES, GWEN VA 4590.5 37 6 9 5
FABELA, THERESE & PETER CA 4358 12 8 8 10
BURROWS, BRIAN FL 4126 46 5 6 0
BRADY, DORIS CAN 3974 16 10 9 11
KNAPP, MIKE PA 3969.5 28 13 5 12
CASEL, MALLORY, DEONA & TOM IA 3341.5 23 17 15 16
HANCOCK, LOGAN TX 3238 33 16 19 22
GOTT, CHERYL NC 2941 25 2 4 4
BRYANT, CHARLES NC 2791 33 3 6 2
GILLESPIE/ GENE & SUE, JOHNSON/BRENDA MO 2566 23 19 14 15
BECHDEL, WAYNE & BONNIE PA 2466 16 4 4 6
ZAPPIA, CARLO NY 2450.5 9 5 5 8
HATFIELD, SHARON SC 2444 48 4 0 0
LANGLEY, JACK & HAZEL TX 2314 11 2 0 4
SKOGLUND, RAY CT 2226.5 10 8 6 7
CURK, JOHN CAN 2112 11 2 4 1
FERGUSON/TRENT, BILL/STEPHEN VA 2095 26 4 2 0
QUINN, LISA, TRACY & RICHARD KS 2040 16 11 9 11
CARACCIOLO, CATHY NY 1967 12 2 2 1
BRINK, DAN MI 1941 12 1 0 1
BLUM, WILLIAM & MICKEY IA 1781 11 1 3 8
HALL, DR. DAN MN 1757 13 5 2 5
KRUEGER, JENNIFER OR 1714.5 9 7 3 5
WAGNER, LINDA CA 1667 12 1 1 5
BOWMAN, LISA CA 1651 32 7 6 10
REILLY/JONES, CAROLYN/NICK OH 1509 35 5 2 1
FEE, AMELIA NC 1505 18 4 0 0
METTLER, SUE NY 1479.5 29 2 2 2
MURPHY, FRED & KAY MI 1469.5 11 5 2 5
O'NEILL, FRANK NY 1452 23 1 1 4
HUMFLEET, PHIL GA 1446 39 2 4 2
VANETTEN, JAN NY 1439.5 10 1 2 3
ZACEK, KRYSTAL TX 1388 6 2 4 4
HARTMAN, REBECCA CA 1330.5 17 6 4 4
BULKELEY, TAMARA CA 1327.5 15 8 6 8
RISHEL, LARRY PA 1302 15 1 1 1
HALE, AMBER OH 1298.5 14 1 2 1
RYNARD/WALKER, KATHY/JOANNE CA 1260 10 3 3 2
PEREZ, JUAN & IAN MA 1255 13 0 0 0
YOUNG, STEVE OH 1249 8 4 3 4
HOORNBEEK, ROGER & BRIAN NY 1215 10 1 0 0
LEMPICKI, JERRY & ANA NJ 1178.5 17 2 2 0
CHILDERS, TRAVIS OR 1153.5 6 4 4 4
MAPLES, TONY & STEPHANIE TN 1142.5 20 1 1 0
ORR, THOMAS IN 1136.5 7 2 1 1
DAY, WAYNE OH 1131.5 15 0 1 0
MULLENAX, CURTIS OK 1128.5 14 3 1 4
ZEIGLER, SANDRA MI 1107.5 30 1 1 0
BURLEW, JUDY NJ 1063.5 26 12 8 6
TAYLOR, WAYNE & SHERRY MO 1059.5 7 2 4 4
MAIRS, BILL & MARIANNE CAN 1057 3 0 0 0
HAHN, ELIZABETH IA 1017 22 4 0 1
HAYNES, PAM CA 961 12 5 2 8
DOLL, JENNIFER OH 956 16 2 3 2
SABREY, TOM OH 938 22 5 0 0
BUUCK, DAWN & KEVIN IN 920 4 0 0 0
SIKTBERG, ALAN & CASSIE IN 889 8 4 5 5
TAYLOR, TONYA TX 868 16 1 2 0
BATES, LINDA CT 807.5 9 1 1 0
KELLISON, MICHELLE OH 795.5 33 0 0 0
CLOUSE, DON, KAREN, BRAD & DEANNA IN 755 4 0 0 0
PUCKETT, JEFF & MICHELLE OH 728 27 0 1 0
SCHOONOVER, TODD MN 717.5 5 0 1 1
SWENSON, JASON WI 704 13 0 0 0
BARKER, TOM TX 684 6 3 1 0
MARTIN, AMY OH 682 11 0 0 0
RADICE, TAWNYA NY 655 14 0 0 0
FINFROCK, LES CA 648.5 13 4 3 4
GENTILE, CARL & DONNA PA 645 15 0 0 0
AROCHO, CALIXTO & AURELIA NJ 637 8 0 0 0
HATHAWAY, SUSAN OR 621 16 2 0 5
VARNER, BONNIE WA 584 9 0 3 0
TODD, DALLAS & ANNA NE 582.5 10 9 9 9
GLOVER, JOE NC 579 16 5 5 5
HARDESTY, ALLEN & MICHELLE MN 570 8 0 2 3
LAWLEY, HUNTER OK 559 12 6 6 3
JOHNSON, BRUCE WI 552 6 2 1 0
SCHWARTZMILLER, TONY TX 505.5 10 3 3 2
GONDEK, LORI MI 483.5 9 1 3 1
RICCI, ELLIOT RI 473.5 9 8 7 9
LOUVIER, YONAVIN SC 472 21 0 1 0
SMALLEY, KENNETH IA 468 9 0 0 0
ANGELL, LES IA 466 3 2 0 1
LEHR, SHELLY NY 450 12 0 0 1
KRATZER, KENNEDY OH 449 7 3 1 2
HATHAWAY, DAN OR 414 16 0 0 3
REIF, DALE IA 404 9 3 3 3
RICHARDS, JIM CAN 399 5 0 0 0
MCBEE/GOLDMAN, BOB/MALLARY TX 384.5 10 0 2 2
MEZA, AMY TX 382 7 0 0 3
MOWBRAY, FORREST IL 380 9 3 2 4
RICKERT, KAREN PA 372.5 7 1 3 0
BOWMAN, ERIC CA 348.5 24 0 5 0
BROWN, MELISSA PA 346 9 0 0 0
BEEHLER, KRISTIN MN 341 18 0 0 0
NELSON, JOE PA 333 7 0 0 0
HAMBRIGHT, ANDREW TX 332 9 0 1 0
KEKLAK, WENDY PA 332 5 0 0 0
SMITH, CAROL AZ 327.5 11 0 1 4
BARKER/ZACEK, TOM/KRYSTAL TX 299 3 0 0 0
DOWNING, BARBARA NY 286 10 0 0 1
MAIRS/VAN GENGUTEN, BILL, MARIANNE/PIET CAN 270 1 0 0 0
NORRIS, BRYON IL 265 3 0 0 0
WILSON, TRENT TN 264.5 7 3 1 3
HARVEY, CATHE & RANDY IL 264 3 2 1 2
ROLLENHAGEN, CARMIN MI 264 8 1 2 0
HERSHBERGER, ASHLEY IN 261 5 2 1 3
WOODROW, JOHN & CARLA OH 248 4 0 0 2
MEEKER, KATHLEEN IN 232 5 1 0 0
GRIMES, MIKE FL 231 13 0 0 0
LATTYAK, MIRANDA PA 222.5 2 1 1 0
AKEY/KAPENOS, JOHN/JOSEPH NY 221 6 0 0 0
MCDANIEL, LORI TX 215.5 6 1 2 0
COBB, SHERYL AK 214.03 6 0 4 4
ADAMS, HEATHER WI 211.5 5 0 2 0
BARRETT, ELIZABETH MA 209 9 0 0 0
CLOUSE, BRAD & DEANNA IN 208 1 0 0 0
MEZA, JUSTIN TX 204 7 0 0 0
RICHARDSON, JESSIE TX 203 6 0 0 0
BROWN, KEITH OH 198 11 2 1 0
GEPHART, NICK PA 191 8 0 0 1
BOLYARD, LYNN MI 186 4 0 0 0
WENZEL, SCOTT MD 177 15 0 0 0
WOOD, DONNA MAE IL 170.5 8 1 1 1
GRIMES, TAMI FL 170 13 0 0 0
JEANQUART, VAL WI 169 10 0 2 2
BENNER, DEBORAH MO 164 2 0 0 0
BURROWS, ARWEN FL 164 11 0 0 0
DELAIR, VALERIE WI 164 1 0 0 0
KRUEGER, NOEL WI 164 1 0 0 0
FEE, LANETTE NC 163 18 0 0 0
ARTHUR, PAM WV 161 4 0 0 0
PEYTON, KAREN IA 151 3 0 0 0
GARRETSON, TERRY & VALENCIA OH 148 2 0 0 0
LOMBARD, TERESE NE 148 8 0 0 0
COBB, DAVID AK 146 6 5 0 0
LIPINSKI, NICK AZ 142.5 5 1 5 0
SCHENCK, KEVIN NY 141.5 8 0 1 0
COLGROVE, RON WA 139 2 0 1 0
FARMER, JESSICA MO 136 4 0 0 0
GATES, JOBETH IL 136 3 0 0 0
STEELE, AMANDA AK 122 4 0 1 2
WALKER, HOLLI TX 111 10 1 0 0
ARCHAMBEAU, WES TX 109 6 0 0 0
ARCHER, LORI MO 107 2 0 0 0
HITE, ELIZABETH IN 102 2 1 2 2
PELTIER, KEITH & KATIE WI 90.5 8 0 1 0
DESILVA, BETH & BELLA MA 90 2 0 0 0
DUNIVEN, JENNIFER FL 90 3 0 0 0
WILLIAMS, ANDREW MD 89 6 0 0 0
BRINER, SCOTT OH 88 2 0 0 0
HEINZE, KATHLEEN TX 88 2 0 0 0
DADLOW, ERIC OH 86 4 1 1 0
HILLEN, BRENDA IL 82 2 1 2 0
BAILEY, JACK & KARIN NY 81 7 0 0 0
BANGS, FRANK & DEBRA CO 79 2 1 0 1
SUTTON, WILL & EMILY MO 78.5 2 1 1 2
PELTIER/JEANQUART, KEITH/VAL WI 78 4 0 2 0
BRINER, TRACY OH 77.5 2 2 1 2
CLACK, CRYSTAL OR 75 3 0 0 0
DETHLOFF, SYDNEY TX 72 4 0 0 0
BESAW, DONALD WI 70 1 0 0 0
STEPHENS, MELISSA FL 65 2 0 0 0
BURROWS, FREDERICKA FL 60 6 0 0 0
OVERMEYER, POLLY OH 60 4 0 0 0
ADAMS, TERRIE NC 58 3 0 0 0
BURDETT, LAURA TX 58 3 0 0 0
CHOYCE, LAWRENCE & MARIAH MI 53 3 0 0 0
EMRIE, THERESA AZ 52 3 0 0 0
TEIGA, MICHELLE OH 52 2 0 0 0
REID, LONNY FL 51 4 0 0 0
KEEL, STEPHANIE MI 50 1 0 0 0
BAUMAN-SMITH, MARTHA IL 47 1 0 0 0
GRAVES, DALE & DEBRA IL 45 2 2 2 2
WATERS, COLETTE 41 1 1 0 1
HUMFLEET, KARIN GA 40 5 0 0 0
MEEKER, LYLE IN 37.5 1 0 1 0
BURNETT, MARY OK 36 3 0 0 0
WALTERS, GINGER & IVAN MD 32 4 0 1 0
ALVERSON, BRENDA MI 24 4 0 0 0
DOSTER, KATE MO 24 5 0 0 0
GOFORTH, PATRICIA & LORI NJ 24 2 0 0 0
CUNNINGHAM, TIMOTHY MD 22 2 0 0 0
DAVIS, ROGER OH 21 2 0 0 0
KNIGHTING, BRANDY VA 21 2 0 0 0
ALTIC, APRIL KS 20 1 0 0 1
HART, NICOLE OH 18 2 0 0 0
REID, KELLY FL 18 3 0 0 0
HARDWICK, WAYNE IN 12 2 0 0 0
CAW, DEBORAH & JOSEPH IA 8 1 0 0 0
SCHMIDT, ASHLEY IN 6 1 0 0 0

2014-2015