2019-20 OPEN SWEEPSTAKES POINTS
CLICK HERE FOR YOUTH 

LAST UPDATED 09/2/2019

GUIDELINES
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - Y
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - O
PRIOR YEAR'S TOP RABBITS
 

30656515_1227048554105792_700875677011804160_o.jpg

OPEN

Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
NISWONGER, JAREDFL1414.553330
WILSON, DONALD & LISAFL64944440
HUTCHESON/LENTZ, AMANDA/RYANOH11210110
BECHDEL, WAYNE & BONNIEPA111.511110
BENTLEY, RONSC11020000
BRINK, DANMI10911010
ALLPORT, JIMNY10522220
COBB, SHERYLAK10022020
NIFFENEGGER, TAMMIEWI63.522120
COBB, DAVIDAK4020000
MAPLES, TONY & STEPHANIETN2420000
SPOTTS, SAMANTHAMI2410000

TOP 10 OPEN RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
GG155FAWNBUCK1033DONALD & LISA WILSON
GG161FAWNDOE1033DONALD & LISA WILSON
GG141SANDYDOE0116.5DONALD & LISA WILSON
GG145SANDYBUCK0116.5DONALD & LISA WILSON
SH23EFAWNDOE0114AMANDA HUTCHESON/RYAN LENTZ