2018-19 OPEN SWEEPSTAKES POINTS
CLICK HERE FOR YOUTH 

LAST UPDATED 02/10/2019

GUIDELINES
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - Y
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - O
PRIOR YEAR'S TOP RABBITS
 

30656515_1227048554105792_700875677011804160_o.jpg

OPEN

Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
WILSON, DONALD & LISAFL4294.5231917180
BENTLEY, RONSC3079.51710780
PAYNE, SCOTTTN2993.516611110
NISWONGER, JAREDFL258331810110
HUTCHESON/LENTZ, AMANDA/RYANOH237619910111
BECHDEL, WAYNE & BONNIEPA2089.554340
JONES, GWENVA2035.5161440
BRINK, DANMI2016.552230
CASEL/JAMISON, DEONA & TOM/MALLORYIA1980148690
KNAPP, MIKEPA1915.572430
WATERS, COLLETTELA1478185590
JONES II/OVERMYER, HOWARD/POLLYOH1412155350
CURK, JOHNCAN1399.573230
MANKEL, RICK & KIMMI1358.561130
GRIFFITH, MARCTN1308.5137740
BRADY, DORISCAN127472130
KING, MELISSA & CHRISTIANFL1149130000
MULLENAX, CURTISOK1043.576250
QUINN, LISA, TRACY & RICHARDKS103695551
WAGNER, LINDACA99953350
ZAPPIA, CARLONY92621000
HUMFLEET, PHILGA924172010
O'NEILL, FRANKNY897.592430
SLOAN, ASHLEYPA831.5158560
TAYLOR, TONYATX823.5156830
WADSWORTH, KARENGA789.5132430
LOMBARD, TERESANE774.5101220
BRYANT, CHARLESNC76472351
MURPHY, FRED & KAYMI733.541230
LANGLEY, JACK & HAZELTX710.5450120
PUCKETT, JEFFOH694.5132400
SWENSON, JASONWI691.561100
RYNARD & WALKER OF CACA61184300
FARMER, JESSICAMO554.581120
CARACCIOLO, CATHYNY52640000
JEWELL, TAMARACA505.560100
ROLLENHAGEN, CARMINMI493.5101100
YOUNG, STEVEOH49343020
SKOGLUND, RAYCT43610000
BOWMAN, LISACA41291010
CLINEDINST, TIFFANYOH39462020
MIDKIFF, BETSYVA38380000
ARCHER, LORIMO38140120
GONDEK, LORIMI34240100
STONEMAN, KIMTX33442220
SUTTON, WILL & EMILYMN31420000
SCHOONOVER, TODD & ASHLEYMN30520000
HEINZE, KATHLEENTX303.531110
FERGUSON/TRENT, BILL/STEPHENVA30340200
METTLER, SUENY302112020
SCHELL, AMANDANY292.581200
MINEAU, NATHANCA27450000
SIKTBURG, ALAN & CASSIEIN27221120
FABELA, THERESECA270.530130
ANGELL, LESWI27020000
HITE, ELIZABETHMI266.540100
PEREZ, JUANMA24840000
RUSSELL, FREDIL24880000
MIDKIFF, DAVIDVA24050010
ZEIGLER, SANDRAMI24070000
GUBALA, GENEPA23010000
PAYNE, CAELANMO23051200
GILLESPIE/JOHNSON, GENE & SUE/BRENDAMO22840100
BEEHLER, KRISTINMN21720000
MINEAU, HUNTERCA21550000
LEHR, SHELLYNY21172120
NIFFENEGGER, TAMMIEWI18920100
WOOD, DONNA MAEIA188.591100
GRIFFITH, JESSICATX183.520110
HARTMAN, REBECCACA182.555550
BUSH, ALLEN & TAMMYPA18010000
MEZA, AMYTX18031230
PENDLEY, ALYSAMO17831100
DESILVA, ISABELLAMA17730000
ORR, TOMIN171.511110
BROWN, KEITHOH17150010
KING, CHRISTIANFL159110000
SPOTTS, SAMANTHAMI15940100
HAHN, ELIZABETHIA15170000
LAMPA, TIPPIFL15180000
BURROWS, STEPHANIEGA14932000
ANTHONY, BETSYKY14860000
HATFIELD, SHARONSC14380000
WAGNER, RICKCA12950000
KELLISON, MICHELEOH12843001
BATES, LINDACT11810000
DOLL, JENNIFEROH10940200
DAVIDSON, CHERYLMI10860000
JAGER, MARSIAKY10820000
COOMER, SARAH & NADINETX10741000
MEZA, JUSTINTX10232100
MARTIN, AMYOH10020000
RHOADS, SHELLYVA10020000
HEMPHILL, MISSY & ANDYPA9830000
BURDETT, LAURATX9731220
DAY, WAYNEOH9620000
BURROWS, BRIANGA8830200
RISHEL, LARRYPA8830000
ENFIELD, TRACIMO8720000
WALSH, JAMIEFL8660000
MAPLES, TONY & STEPHANIETN8421000
SABREY, TOMOH8330000
FOELSKE, DANIELLEWI7211000
ALLPORT, JIMNY7121000
DENSMORE, DAVIDOH6911010
LUDWIG, JENPA6560000
EMRIE, THERESAAZ6030000
SMALLEY, KENNETHIA6030000
FRANK, CHRISTINANM57.510110
PAYNE, CASEYTN5630000
RAKOW, AMYWI5620000
RICHARDS, JIMCAN5620000
TYRRELL, KATIEOK49.530300
BESAW, DONALDWI4710100
GRAVES, DALE & DEBRAIL4520000
DENSMORE, DAWNOH4410000
JORGE, JULIECA4410000
WENSEL, SCOTTVA4220000
CARTER, BILLYSC3820000
PELTIER/JEANQUART, KEITH/VAL3830130
HANCOCK, LOGANTX3520000
KARWOSKI, JASONMN2840200
ALVERSON, BRENDAMI2410000
RULE, LESLIENE2020000
KRUEGER, NOELWI1820000
WHEELER, CARLMO1120000
CUNNINGHAM, MARKTX911010
JORGE, EDWARDCA610000
WALKER, MIKETX611110

TOP 10 OPEN RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
GG127SANDYDOE70255DONALD & LISA WILSON
JUNEFAWNDOE10228CARLO ZAPPIA
RPTZ34FAWNDOE31176.5LINDA WAGNER
ELIZASANDYDOE31175DORIS BRADY
TSB05SANDYDOE20173CURTIS & KATIE MULLENAX
DOOZYSANDYBUCK22146RYNARD & WALKER OF CA
BLPRIMALT GRAYDOE10132HOWARD JONES II/POLLY OVERMYER
MC345SANDYBUCK20128DEONA & TOM CASEL/MALLORY JAMISON
ZVN6SANDYBUCK10126DAN  BRINK
51HHFAWNBUCK14115RON BENTLEY