2018-19 OPEN SWEEPSTAKES POINTS
CLICK HERE FOR YOUTH 

LAST UPDATED 07/18/2019

GUIDELINES
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - Y
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - O
PRIOR YEAR'S TOP RABBITS
 

30656515_1227048554105792_700875677011804160_o.jpg

OPEN

Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
WILSON, DONALD & LISAFL9382.5473432330
PAYNE, SCOTTTN7425331423250
KNAPP, MIKEPA6922.524128120
BENTLEY, RONSC665141121190
NISWONGER, JAREDFL5953.5541418230
HUTCHESON/LENTZ, AMANDA/RYANOH5297.5391414171
GUBALA, GENEPA4351.5327310
JONES, GWENVA4313353880
WAGNER, LINDACA4002191010170
CASEL/JAMISON, DEONA & TOM/MALLORYIA3498.5241511160
QUINN, LISA, TRACY & RICHARDKS3467.5241512151
MULLENAX, CURTISOK330020149120
BECHDEL, WAYNE & BONNIEPA3250.5128650
BRINK, DANMI2965.592230
BRYANT, CHARLESNC2843.5278451
LANGLEY, JACK & HAZELTX2802.591660
JONES II/OVERMYER, HOWARD/POLLYOH2697356570
SLOAN, ASHLEYPA2609.5351717150
GRIFFITH, MARCTN22282212960
WATERS, COLLETTELA2173.5382421261
CURK, JOHNCAN1800103330
MANKEL, RICK & KIMMI1622.591130
JEWELL, TAMARACA1550.5235300
WADSWORTH, KARENGA1503.5232430
PUCKETT, JEFFOH1457.5273500
SWENSON, JASONWI1429.591100
CARACCIOLO, CATHYNY1413110020
HUMFLEET, PHILGA1407273010
BOWMAN, LISACA1310272070
BRADY, DORISCAN127472130
MINEAU, NATHANCA1249191000
O'NEILL, FRANKNY1242132760
LOMBARD, TERESANE1213.5203640
KING, MELISSA & CHRISTIANFL1149130000
TAYLOR, TONYATX1116.52181270
SIKTBURG, ALAN & CASSIEIN107282230
ZAPPIA, CARLONY103851000
RYNARD & WALKER OF CACA1011214400
FARMER, JESSICAMO1001152250
CLINEDINST, TIFFANYOH990192020
MURPHY, FRED & KAYMI982.561350
PEREZ, JUANMA961170200
FERGUSON/TRENT, BILL/STEPHENVA921160200
RISHEL, LARRYPA882.5131200
ARCHER, LORIMO850110120
NIFFENEGGER, TAMMIEWI840121470
SKOGLUND, RAYCT819.531120
MAPLES, TONY & STEPHANIETN734181000
MINEAU, HUNTERCA710190000
ORR, TOMIN70963230
AKEY/KAPENOS, JOHN/JOSEPHNY69551030
SCHELL, AMANDANY627.5171200
LEHR, SHELLYNY616173320
ROLLENHAGEN, CARMINMI615.5153210
KELLISON, MICHELEOH606.5214111
HITE, ELIZABETHMI59584320
PENDLEY, ALYSAMO591.5114520
SPOTTS, SAMANTHAMI580141230
METTLER, SUENY548207130
ALLPORT, JIMNY547141110
ZEIGLER, SANDRAMI537190000
VARNER, BONNIEWA50460000
YOUNG, STEVEOH49343020
STONEMAN, KIMTX46772320
MIDKIFF, DAVIDVA46380130
FEE, LANETTENC459100000
DESILVA, ISABELLAMA458140000
HARTMAN, REBECCACA451.576650
SCHOONOVER, TODD & ASHLEYMN43631010
BROWN, KEITHOH431110010
MIDKIFF, BETSYVA423110000
GONDEK, LORIMI42260100
ANGELL, LESWI418.531110
BRAND, LAWANNAKY409110000
DOLL, JENNIFEROH400.5100300
HEINZE, KATHLEENTX396.561110
BUSH, ALLEN & TAMMYPA39650000
DENSMORE, DAVIDOH355163010
BURROWS, STEPHANIEGA35282000
FABELA, THERESECA349.580230
ALTIC, APRILMO34342110
JORGE, JULIECA341131000
SUTTON, WILL & EMILYMN34040000
WAGNER, RICKCA316150000
ENFIELD, TRACIMO31270310
RUSSELL, FREDIL305130000
ANTHONY, BETSYKY295100100
BATES, LINDACT28830000
PAYNE, CAELANMO28471200
SWENSON, LISAWI27210000
GRIFFITH, JESSICATX271.551120
GILLESPIE/JOHNSON, GENE & SUE/BRENDAMO27060100
MAIRS, BILL & MARIANNECAN26222220
JORGE, EDWARDCA261132000
RHOADS, SHELLYVA26050000
SABREY, TOMOH25970100
BYLARD, LAURENCECA25621220
BURROWS, BRIANGA23380200
WOOD, DONNA MAEIA221.5111100
BEEHLER, KRISTINMN21720000
JAGER, MARSIAKY21760000
PAYNE, CASEYTN19570000
HAHN, ELIZABETHIA18580000
MCBEE, BOB & MALLARYTX18111010
MEZA, AMYTX18031230
EMRIE, THERESAAZ173120200
COOMER, SARAH & NADINETX16472000
WALSH, JAMIEFL162120000
KEKLAK, WENDY & NICOLEPA15930000
KING, CHRISTIANFL159110000
LAMPA, TIPPIFL15180000
CHILDERS, TRAVISOR148.520100
HATFIELD, SHARONSC14380000
COBB, SHERYLAK12830000
DAY, WAYNEOH12650000
HALL, DOCMN125.552100
RAKOW, AMYWI12030000
BURLEW, JUDYNJ11140000
DAVIDSON, CHERYLMI10860000
MEZA, JUSTINTX10232100
MARTIN, AMYOH10030000
HEMPHILL, MISSY & ANDYPA9830000
BURDETT, LAURATX9731220
FOELSKE, DANIELLEWI9631000
SMALLEY, KENNETHIA9650000
LUDWIG, JENPA8990000
TAYLOR, WAYNE & SHERRYMO8120000
PELTIER/JEANQUART, KEITH/VALWI7662130
RICHARDS, JIMCAN7640000
FRANK, CHRISTINANM57.510110
WENSEL, SCOTTVA5230000
WHITT, KELLEKS5240000
FISHER, ASHLEYPA5020000
DEVITO, VINCENTNH49.520100
TYRRELL, KATIEOK49.530300
BESAW, DONALDWI4710100
FLOGERZI, ELIZABETHOR4520000
GRAVES, DALE & DEBRAIL4520000
DENSMORE, DAWNOH4410000
RULE, LESLIENE4040000
KRUEGER, NOELWI3930000
CARTER, BILLYSC3820000
ALTIC, JAMESMO3620000
HANCOCK, LOGANTX3520000
RICCI, ELLIOTTRI3020000
KARWOSKI, JASONMN2840200
LEWIS, TAYLORCA2620000
COBB, DAVIDAK2530000
ALVERSON, BRENDAMI2410000
BOWMAN, ERICCA1220000
FLOGERZI, CHRISTIANOR1220000
WEPENER, ANGIEMO1210000
WHEELER, CARLMO1120000
CUNNINGHAM, MARKTX911010
WALKER, MIKETX611110
BEST, KRISTINMN010000

TOP 10 OPEN RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
MK82SANDYDOE60783MIKE KNAPP
8MB2LT GRAYDOE42450.5GENE GUBALA
51HHFAWNBUCK27364RON BENTLEY
GJ680FAWNBUCK25347.5GWEN JONES
GG160FAWNDOE52324DONALD & LISA WILSON
RPTZ34FAWNDOE81323.5LINDA WAGNER
BS1190SANDYDOE30290WAYNE & BONNIE BECHDEL
WG217LT GRAYBUCK27284.5LINDA WAGNER
GG133FAWNBUCK19270DONALD & LISA WILSON
GG127SANDYDOE70255DONALD & LISA WILSON