2018-19 OPEN SWEEPSTAKES POINTS
CLICK HERE FOR YOUTH 

LAST UPDATED 04/07/2019

GUIDELINES
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - Y
PRIOR YEAR'S STANDINGS - O
PRIOR YEAR'S TOP RABBITS
 

30656515_1227048554105792_700875677011804160_o.jpg

OPEN

Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
WILSON, DONALD & LISAFL5094.5282321210
PAYNE, SCOTTTN3635.518813130
BENTLEY, RONSC3617.52110780
KNAPP, MIKEPA3308114670
NISWONGER, JAREDFL3250.536811130
JONES, GWENVA2969.5223650
HUTCHESON/LENTZ, AMANDA/RYANOH2956271110131
BECHDEL, WAYNE & BONNIEPA2298.574340
CASEL/JAMISON, DEONA & TOM/MALLORYIA220316108110
BRINK, DANMI2016.552230
WATERS, COLLETTELA1800251211160
JONES II/OVERMYER, HOWARD/POLLYOH1654215350
CURK, JOHNCAN1399.573230
WAGNER, LINDACA1385.574470
MANKEL, RICK & KIMMI1358.561130
QUINN, LISA, TRACY & RICHARDKS1348138881
GRIFFITH, MARCTN1308.5137740
BRADY, DORISCAN127472130
LANGLEY, JACK & HAZELTX118651340
KING, MELISSA & CHRISTIANFL1149130000
SLOAN, ASHLEYPA1145.5188560
MULLENAX, CURTISOK1043.576250
HUMFLEET, PHILGA1038192010
MURPHY, FRED & KAYMI982.561350
BOWMAN, LISACA974192070
JEWELL, TAMARACA944.5154300
ZAPPIA, CARLONY92621000
O'NEILL, FRANKNY897.592430
LOMBARD, TERESANE896.5121320
GUBALA, GENEPA84151000
PUCKETT, JEFFOH836.5152400
TAYLOR, TONYATX823.5156830
WADSWORTH, KARENGA789.5132430
BRYANT, CHARLESNC76472351
RYNARD & WALKER OF CACA759154400
SWENSON, JASONWI691.561100
CARACCIOLO, CATHYNY67460000
FERGUSON/TRENT, BILL/STEPHENVA64280200
ROLLENHAGEN, CARMINMI579.5142200
FARMER, JESSICAMO554.581120
YOUNG, STEVEOH49343020
HITE, ELIZABETHMI470.562200
SKOGLUND, RAYCT43610000
PEREZ, JUANMA43270000
GONDEK, LORIMI42260100
MINEAU, NATHANCA41470000
BUSH, ALLEN & TAMMYPA39650000
CLINEDINST, TIFFANYOH39462020
SIKTBURG, ALAN & CASSIEIN39132230
MIDKIFF, BETSYVA38380000
ARCHER, LORIMO38140120
SPOTTS, SAMANTHAMI38180220
LEHR, SHELLYNY354123320
FABELA, THERESECA349.580230
KELLISON, MICHELEOH337.5134111
SCHELL, AMANDANY336.5101200
STONEMAN, KIMTX33442220
METTLER, SUENY321143130
SUTTON, WILL & EMILYMN31420000
ZEIGLER, SANDRAMI312110000
SCHOONOVER, TODD & ASHLEYMN30520000
HEINZE, KATHLEENTX303.531110
MINEAU, HUNTERCA29570000
ANGELL, LESWI27020000
RHOADS, SHELLYVA26050000
PENDLEY, ALYSAMO25952100
JORGE, JULIECA25771000
RUSSELL, FREDIL24880000
MIDKIFF, DAVIDVA24050010
DESILVA, ISABELLAMA23960000
DOLL, JENNIFEROH23560200
PAYNE, CAELANMO23051200
GILLESPIE/JOHNSON, GENE & SUE/BRENDAMO22840100
DENSMORE, DAVIDOH22592010
WOOD, DONNA MAEIA221.5111100
BEEHLER, KRISTINMN21720000
RISHEL, LARRYPA20850000
ALLPORT, JIMNY20061000
SABREY, TOMOH19550100
ENFIELD, TRACIMO190.540100
NIFFENEGGER, TAMMIEWI18920100
HAHN, ELIZABETHIA18580000
GRIFFITH, JESSICATX183.520110
HARTMAN, REBECCACA182.555550
MEZA, AMYTX18031230
ORR, TOMIN171.511110
BROWN, KEITHOH17150010
PAYNE, CASEYTN17050000
WAGNER, RICKCA16970000
KING, CHRISTIANFL159110000
JORGE, EDWARDCA15872000
LAMPA, TIPPIFL15180000
BURROWS, STEPHANIEGA14932000
EMRIE, THERESAAZ14990200
ANTHONY, BETSYKY14860000
HATFIELD, SHARONSC14380000
AKEY, JOHNNY13721020
BATES, LINDACT11810000
BURLEW, JUDYNJ11140000
DAVIDSON, CHERYLMI10860000
JAGER, MARSIAKY10820000
COOMER, SARAH & NADINETX10741000
MEZA, JUSTINTX10232100
MARTIN, AMYOH10020000
HEMPHILL, MISSY & ANDYPA9830000
BURDETT, LAURATX9731220
DAY, WAYNEOH9620000
BURROWS, BRIANGA8830200
WALSH, JAMIEFL8660000
MAPLES, TONY & STEPHANIETN8421000
TAYLOR, WAYNE & SHERRYMO8120000
LUDWIG, JENPA7770000
FOELSKE, DANIELLEWI7211000
SMALLEY, KENNETHIA6030000
FRANK, CHRISTINANM57.510110
RAKOW, AMYWI5620000
RICHARDS, JIMCAN5620000
TYRRELL, KATIEOK49.530300
BESAW, DONALDWI4710100
GRAVES, DALE & DEBRAIL4520000
DENSMORE, DAWNOH4410000
WENSEL, SCOTTVA4220000
RULE, LESLIENE4040000
CARTER, BILLYSC3820000
PELTIER/JEANQUART, KEITH/VAL3830130
HANCOCK, LOGANTX3520000
KARWOSKI, JASONMN2840200
ALVERSON, BRENDAMI2410000
KRUEGER, NOELWI1820000
WHEELER, CARLMO1120000
CUNNINGHAM, MARKTX911010
WALKER, MIKETX611110

TOP 10 OPEN RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
GG127SANDYDOE70255DONALD & LISA WILSON
MK102SANDYDOE21232MIKE KNAPP
JUNEFAWNDOE10228CARLO ZAPPIA
RPTZ34FAWNDOE41223.5LINDA WAGNER
GJ680FAWNBUCK22209GWEN JONES
ELIZASANDYDOE31175DORIS BRADY
TSB05SANDYDOE20173CURTIS & KATIE MULLENAX
GG133FAWNBUCK17159DONALD & LISA WILSON
DOOZYSANDYBUCK22146RYNARD & WALKER OF CA
BLPRIMALT GRAYDOE10132HOWARD JONES II/POLLY OVERMYER