SWEEPSTAKES ARCHIVE - YOUTH 

Looking for a specific year or person? Press CTRL+F OR COMMAND+F and type the name or date.

2018-2019 FINAL

JULY 1, 2018 - JUNE 30, 2019
Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECELIA/EMILYMI3253301812191
HANCOCK, LANDENTX3194231214150
BIESENBENDER, COLEOH3192321714181
TINSLEY/LENTZ, HAYDN/SHAYNEOH239842181061
ROSENDALE, DREWNJ1898133880
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWNIL1726.522128120
THOMAS, PRESLEYPA17193765120
STARR, SHELBINE1364232350
EMRIE, CAMERONAZ104921911100
CLEMENTS, CHLOEMO1038.5121100
QUINN, EMILYKS905.5211510
WOIDA, EMILYOH854163460
OUTLAW, DALTONTX80733020
MAPLES, SABRINATN667150100
THOMAS, AUBREYPA525.5280100
GARNETT, BEAUOH477194370
DECK, JACOBGA473.552110
DECROW, ABIGAIL & MICHELENEME456157680
SCHLICKMAN, AVERYIL426190500
HONIGMAN, ISABELLEOH307140100
STARR, SIERRANE299131000
JACKSON, IRISFL285123220
WEPENER, ANDREWMO276.571110
JORGE, EDDIECA213120000
RIEMER, DAISYWI183.563130
WEPENER, ETIENNEMO18360110
OUTLAW, JESSETX16910100
HANNA, JAZMYNCA155161120
SCHAEFER, SERENAMN13331220
ETTL, ASHLYNCA12666060
MATHEWS, ELIZABETHLA101.5142310
GOULET, JOSHUAMN10164010
OUTLAW, KODIETX10110000
JAGER, BENJAMINKY9120000
BEEHLER, LYLAMN8950100
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTONWI8921000
SIROCKY, ZACKOH88.530100
ROSENDALE, ERICNJ8731100
GRAYLESS, BANDON, MEGAN & BROCKIN85.552130
SCHLICKMAN, ROYIL8541010
PAYNE, COLLINTN8420000
BEEHLER, RYANMN8120100
WEPENER, HARRISONMO8040000
WATSON, TARAKY7442220
ALVERSON, JAXONMI7270000
CHARLES, OLIVIAIL7010010
ROMERO, ELLIECA6950110
ZEIGLER, THOMASMI6840000
SAGER, CHASEPA62.592120
STEFFENS, FAITHMI5640000
SHAW, MADISONPA4810000
STEFFENS, JUDYMI4840000
SANDFORD, LYNDSEYOH44.510100
CLEMENTS, KENNAMO3450000
THIBADO, LIAMNY3432020
CRUCE, KAMRONAR3240000
DOLL, ELLAOH2420000
HUFMAN, MAYA & MICAHMO2020000
JAGER, EMILYKY2020000
JENKINS, JOSIECA1830000
STEPHENS, ADIIN1711010
KRUEGER, MAKAYLAOR1321010
MCHENRY, NORMANNE1220000
PATTON, OPALCA1210000
RANSOM, KEAGANMO1220000
HILLEN, LUKASIL810000
STEPHENS, LACIEIN610000

2017 - 2018

Exhibitor Name State Points Shows BOB's BOSB's Best Display BIS'S
HANCOCK, LANDEN TX 4319 31 24 18 26 0
ROSENDALE, DREW NJ 3663 24 8 8 10 0
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWN IL 2023.5 25 12 10 13 0
TINSLEY/LENTZ, SHAYNE/HAYDN OH 1785.5 39 16 10 8 2
STARR, SHELBI NE 1541 19 4 2 7 0
CLEMENTS, CHLOE MO 1475 18 1 4 6 0
EMRIE, CAMERON AZ 1405 20 9 8 11 0
TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECELIA/EMILY MI 1347.5 13 6 7 6 0
BIESENBENDER, COLE OH 961 22 7 5 8 0
SHINDELDECKER, JOSIE OH 760.5 10 2 2 3 0
MAPLES, SABRINA TN 688 10 0 0 0 0
JORGE, EDDIE CA 673 17 0 0 1 0
QUINN, EMILY KS 601 13 1 3 0 0
BOYETT, ALEESHA TX 538 2 0 0 1 0
SHAW, MADISON PA 463.5 11 8 5 4 2
SCHAEFER, SERENA MN 408.5 11 3 3 6 0
ROMERO, ELLIE CA 362 10 3 0 1 0
GOULET, JOSHUA MN 325 11 2 1 1 0
JAGER, BENJAMIN & EMILY KY 321 10 0 0 0 0
WOIDA, EMILY/BECCA OH 303.5 12 2 3 0 0
STEJSKAL, LILLIE MN 280.5 6 3 1 0 0
WATSON, TARA KY 274.5 6 4 3 4 0
SCHLICKMAN, AVERY IL 256 25 1 3 0 0
OUTLAW, JESSE TX 239 2 1 1 1 0
ZEIGLER, THOMAS MI 238 10 0 0 0 0
HANNA, JAZMYN CA 227 8 0 0 0 0
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTON WI 203 10 6 1 6 0
OUTLAW, DALTON TX 199 1 1 0 1 0
HARDING, SULLIVAN CA 164 1 0 0 0 0
SCHLICKMAN, ROY IL 149 14 0 0 0 0
PATTON, OPAL CA 146 6 0 0 0 0
PAYNE, COLLIN TN 142.5 4 0 1 0 0
ROWE, JOHN J.C. TX 136 3 2 2 2 0
ROWLAND, ALEX MN 133 6 0 2 0 0
KRUEGER, MAKAYLA OR 126 2 1 0 0 0
OUTLAW, KODIE TX 120 1 0 1 0 0
MCNAMARA, ADELYNN IL 106 3 1 1 0 0
GRIMES, MICHAEL FL 103 8 0 0 0 0
SAGER, CHASE PA 92 5 1 0 0 0
MCKINNEY, ARIELLE QUINN TX 84 5 1 1 1 0
ALVERSON, JAXON MI 82 6 1 0 0 0
HONIGMAN, ISABELLE OH 80 9 0 0 0 0
SIROCKY, ZACK OH 75.5 2 0 1 0 0
HAHN, BYRON IA 72 1 0 0 0 0
HILLEN, LUKAS IL 69 1 1 1 1 0
COWGILL, DAKOTA MD 68 2 1 2 2 0
DECROW, ABIGAIL ME 57 4 2 2 4 0
ARAUJO, JOSHUA NE 56 2 0 0 0 0
DECK, JACOB GA 52.5 1 1 1 1 0
ARAUJO, JADA NE 52 2 0 0 0 0
COLLAR, RILEY FL 45 1 0 0 0 0
BEEHLER, RYAN MN 38.5 2 0 1 0 0
HAMBRIGHT, EMILY MI 26 1 0 0 1 0
TEIGA, MICHELLE OH 12 2 0 0 0 0
BEEHLER, LYLA MN 6 2 0 0 0 0
WATSON, TRENT KY 6 2 0 0 0 0
LATTYAK, CLEMENT PA 0 1 0 0 0 0
SOUHRADA, MATTHEW TX 0 1 0 0 0 0

2016-2017

Exhibitor Name State Points Shows BOB's BOSB's Best Display BIS'S
QUINN, EMILY KS 2339 22 7 9 14 0
HANCOCK, LANDON TX 2102 30 9 13 18 0
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWN IL 1986 29 6 10 20 0
TINSLEY/LENTZ, SHAYNE/HAYDN OH 1905.5 43 19 21 19 1
ROSENDALE, DREW NJ 1784 16 10 12 10 0
SHINDELDECKER. JOSIE OH 1681 27 4 6 3 0
EMRIE, CAMERON & THERESA CA 1373.5 21 6 11 6 0
BOYETT, ALEESHA TX 1304.5 8 5 4 4 0
TRESENRITER, CECELIA MI 1003 31 27 24 25 1
CLEMENTS, CHLOE MO 979.5 13 3 3 4 0
ROWE, JOHN(JC) TX 940.5 13 3 5 5 0
SCHLICKMAN, ROY IL 887.5 26 1 1 0 0
SCHLICKMAN, AVERY IL 874 29 11 1 0 0
MINEAU, HUNTER CA 569.5 17 0 3 0 0
OUTLAW, DALTON TX 338 4 0 4 2 0
STARR, SHELBI NE 330.5 9 1 3 0 0
OUTLAW, JESSIE TX 330 4 1 0 1 0
HANNA, JAZMYN CA 290 12 2 0 0 0
PAYNE, COLLIN TN 280 8 0 0 0 0
OUTLAW, KODIE TX 279 4 3 0 1 0
JAGER, BENJAMIN KY 260 14 0 0 1 0
MCNAMARA, ADELYNN IL 228.5 10 2 2 1 0
BRIGANTE, JENNIFER MD 208.5 3 2 1 2 0
GOULET, JOSHUA MN 201.5 7 4 4 4 0
HILLEN, LUKAS IL 198 3 2 3 0 0
STEPHENS, ADI IN 192 5 0 1 1 0
HARDING, SULLIVAN CA 182.5 4 2 3 2 0
JORGE, EDDIE CA 182 9 0 0 0 0
HAMBRIGHT, EMILY TX 180 10 1 1 0 0
SIROCKY, ZACK OH 180 11 1 0 0 0
STEPHENS, LACIE IN 166.5 5 0 1 0 0
ROSENDALE, ERIC NJ 166 11 0 0 0 0
MAPLES, SABRINA TN 159 12 0 0 0 0
HARTMAN, CAMERON CA 143 10 1 4 0 0
ARAUJO, JADA NE 134 6 1 0 0 0
ARAUJO, JOSHUA NE 129 6 0 1 0 0
ZEIGLER, THOMAS MI 129 16 0 2 2 0
JAGER, EMILY KY 126 9 0 0 0 0
SHAFER, ALEX CA 123 6 0 1 0 0
TEIGA, MICHELLE OH 106 4 2 0 0 0
SHORB, MICHAELA & WYATT PA 101 2 0 0 0 0
DILISCIA, ANGELINA PA 99.5 8 1 3 4 0
GRIMES, MICHAEL FL 94 10 0 0 0 0
ALVERSON, JAXON & BRENDA MI 81 7 3 2 2 0
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTON WI 77 1 0 1 1 0
COLLAR, RILEY FL 46 1 0 0 0 0
BURROWS, AIDEN FL 34 3 0 1 0 0
ADAMS, ALEAH WI 28 1 1 0 0 0
STEPHENS, LEVI IN 24 1 0 0 0 0
KRUEGER, MAKAYLA OR 23 2 1 0 0 1
BISENBENDER, COLE OH 22.5 4 0 1 0 0
BOOE, BAILEY IN 21 2 0 0 0 0
CLEMENTS, KENNA MO 20 2 0 0 0 0
BURROWS, ARWEN FL 18 3 0 0 0 0
HALL, KAYLEE MN 14 1 0 0 0 0
JAMES, HAILEY IL 12 2 0 0 0 0
ADAMS, LYDIA WI 8 1 0 0 0 0
MCKINNEY, ARIELLE TX 8 1 1 0 0 0

2015-2016

Exhibitor Name State Points Shows BOB's BOSB's Best Display
SHORB, MICHAELA & WYATT PA 2895 30 7 10 18
STEPHENS, ADI IN 1853.5 14 8 2 10
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWN IL 1522.5 27 10 12 12
TINSLEY/LENTZ, HAYDN/SHAYNE OH 1196 44 21 0 9
SHINDELDECKER, JOSIE OH 1085 18 5 12 13
HANCOCK, LANDEN TX 929.5 21 18 11 19
STEPHENS, LACIE IN 854 12 3 0 0
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTON WI 580.5 10 6 4 4
DESILVA, ISABELLA MA 577 9 1 0 0
BRENNAN, EVA CA 529 9 2 5 1
ROSENDALE, DREW NJ 526.5 8 2 1 3
TRESENRITER, CECELIA MI 497 13 2 5 5
EMRIE, CAMERON AZ 404.5 10 5 2 7
SCHLICKMAN, AVERY IL 393 22 1 3 1
HILLEN, LUKAS IL 285 5 2 0 0
DILISCIA, ANGELINA PA 282.5 19 4 4 4
SCHLICKMAN, ROY IL 260 16 0 0 1
OUTLAW, KODIE TX 181 3 1 1 1
NIFFENEGGER, RANDY WI 175.5 1 1 1 1
STREBECK, JOHN IL 170 8 0 0 0
BUCK, MARYBELLE 152 1 0 0 0
BEEHLER, RYAN MN 148.5 8 0 1 1
PIEKSTRA, MELINDA WA 138.5 3 0 1 0
ROWE, JOHN C. TX 136.5 4 0 1 0
KRUEGER, KAYLIE WI 133 3 0 0 0
RUNK, OLIVIA MD 133 11 2 4 3
MINEAU, HUNTER NV 124 4 0 0 0
BRIGANTE, JENNIFER MD 118 3 0 0 0
BOOE, BAILEY IN 110 2 1 0 0
OUTLAW, DALTON TX 99 3 1 0 0
TROUTNER, KEEGAN IN 97.5 3 1 1 0
HAMBRIGHT, EMILY TX 96 4 0 0 1
KRUEGER, MAKAYLA OR 94 6 1 0 1
SANDFORD, LYNDSEY OH 92.5 5 2 3 3
OUTLAW, JESSIE TX 77 3 0 0 0
ROSENDALE, ERIC NJ 63 4 1 0 1
GRIMES, MICHAEL FL 59.5 5 0 1 0
NEWCOMB, COREY FL 53 3 0 0 0
ADAMS, ALEAH & LYDIA WI 49 3 1 0 0
SIROCKY, ZACKARY OH 46 7 0 0 0
SCHWARTZ, RANDY WI 41 4 3 0 3
MAPLES, SABRINA TN 40 3 0 0 0
OLSON, JEFFREY NC 36 3 0 0 0
STEPHENS, LEVI IN 36 2 0 0 0
ZEIGLER, THOMAS MI 36 5 0 0 0
BOWMAN, ANDREW WA 32 1 0 0 0
KRUEGER, RACHEL OR 28 2 0 0 0
BRINER, AALIYAH OH 24 1 0 0 0
DAVIDSON, JANICE MI 24 3 0 0 0
KRUEGER, BECKETT OR 24 3 0 0 0
ADAMS, LYDIA WI 21.5 1 0 1 0
JAGER, EMILY KY 13 2 1 0 0
JAMES, HAILEY IL 12 2 0 0 0
ALVERSON, RUSSELL MI 11 1 1 0 0
HARDESTY, ALLEN MN 9 1 0 0 0
ADAMS, ALEAH WI 8 1 0 0 0
STEPHEN, CALLIE IN 6 1 0 0 0

2014-2015

Exhibitor Name State Points Shows BOB's BOSB's Best Display
QUINN, LISA KS 3624 31 22 16 23
TINSLEY/LENTZ, HAYDEN/SHAYNE OH 2344.5 35 15 12 11
SHORB, WYATT & MICHAELA PA 1642 37 8 7 9
HANCOCK, LOGAN TX 1409 13 11 5 12
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTON WI 1156 25 18 11 20
OUTLAW, DALTON TX 1041 6 1 3 1
OUTLAW, KODIE TX 977 6 0 1 1
RIGGIE, COURTNEY NY 968 13 3 0 0
OUTLAW, JESSE TX 782 6 3 0 0
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWN IL 781.5 23 5 7 10
GEBHART, RUSSELL-JAMES W.L. OH 736 4 0 0 2
HAMBRIGHT, EMILY TX 571 8 0 1 1
SHINDELDECKER, JOSIE OH 528 8 0 1 0
GRIMES, MICHAEL FL 498.5 28 8 4 2
COLLAR, RILEY FL 481 24 2 8 6
STONER, CODY PA 413.5 4 2 1 0
HARMON, SHIRLANN PA 412 4 2 2 1
LAWLEY, HUNTER OK 373 8 4 3 3
DILISCIA, ANGELINA PA 370 18 0 1 1
KRUEGER, MAKAYLA OR 327 7 2 2 0
SCHWENDIMANN/KRUEGER, CLAYTON/KAYLIE WI 292.5 5 5 5 5
KRUEGER, KAYLIE OR 286.5 13 3 1 1
SANDFORD, LYNDSEY OH 279.5 7 4 4 5
STEPHENS, ADI IN 272.5 4 2 1 1
NIFFENEGGER, RANDY WI 262 1 0 0 0
HANCOCK, LANDEN TX 242 13 0 5 0
WILSON, TRENT TN 230.5 14 1 2 1
OLSON, JEFFREY NC 195 17 3 3 3
ADAMS, KAYLI NC 188 5 1 0 0
TROUTNER, KEEGAN IN 144 1 0 0 0
SCHLICKMAN, AVERY IL 138.5 9 0 1 0
QUINN, EMILY KS 108 5 0 3 0
BRENNAN, EVA CA 107 4 0 1 0
CHAPMAN, ALYSA FL 77 7 0 2 0
DAVIDSON, JANICE MI 74 3 0 0 0
STREBECK, JOHN IL 61.5 9 1 1 1
BEEHLER, RYAN MN 59 1 1 0 1
BOERMAN, RACHEL MI 55 3 2 1 0
NEWCOMB, COREY FL 54 5 0 0 0
GARCIA, CASSANDRA MD 50 1 0 0 1
ROSE, AMBER MI 49 5 2 0 2
WILLIAMS, ANDREW MD 40 5 0 1 2
SALO, BROOKLYNN WY 36 5 0 0 0
HILLEN, LUKAS IL 23 3 3 1 1
SANDFORD, JOSH OH 14.5 1 0 1 0
ZEIGLER, THOMAS MI 14 2 0 0 0

2013-2014

Exhibitor Name State Points Shows BOB's BOSB's Best Display
QUINN, LISA KS 4855.5 22 18 14 19
KRUEGER/SCHWENDIMANN, KAYLIE/CLAYTON WI 4223.5 38 15 27 18
NIFFENEGGER, RANDY WI 2697.5 20 14 5 14
RIGGIE, COURTNEY MA 2120.5 24 12 9 10
LATTYAK, MIRANDA PA 2098 23 7 2 5
BARRETT, ELIZABETH MA 611 11 0 0 0
STONER, CODY PA 594 8 3 1 4
GRIMES, MICHAEL FL 552.5 21 10 8 10
LENTZ/TINSLEY, SHAYNE/HAYDN OH 369.5 12 4 2 0
DAVIDSON, JANICE MI 328 9 4 0 3
OLSON, JEFFREY NC 302 26 1 1 0
COLLAR, RILEY FL 295 24 5 1 3
ROSE, AMBER MI 218.5 9 4 7 5
BOERMAN, RACHEL MI 209 15 5 0 7
LAWLEY, HUNTER OK 190 3 2 2 2
QUINN, EMILY KS 182.5 16 0 3 0
COOMER, SARAH TX 153 2 2 0 1
HAMBRIGHT, EMILY TX 150 2 1 0 0
OUTLAW, DALTON TX 145 2 0 0 1
OUTLAW, JESSE TX 140.5 2 0 1 0
GARCIA, CASSANDRA MD 120 6 0 0 1
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTON WI 108 2 2 2 2
BOSMAN, PATIENCE CARMODY WI 96 2 0 1 2
SANDFORD, LYNDSEY OH 92 5 4 2 3
FRANKLIN, SETH FL 76 5 0 0 0
NEWCOMB, COREY FL 68 5 0 0 0
GEBHART RUSSELL, JAMES OH 63 1 1 0 1
WEST, LAUREN TX 60 2 0 0 0
JORGE, EDWARD JR CA 59 9 0 1 0
ANHALT, DESTINY WI 57 4 1 0 0
REMINGTON, HANNAH ND 49 3 3 3 3
HARMON, SHIRLANN PA 41 2 0 0 0
PARKER, KATIE TX 38 1 0 0 0
TROUTNER, KEEGAN IN 38 1 1 1 1
ARMSTRONG, ALYSSA WA 32 2 0 0 0
OUTLAW, KODIE TX 31 1 0 1 1
GOSLEE, KRISTEN FL 28 3 0 0 0
MENSHOVA, TATIANA OR 28 3 0 0 0
KRUEGER, KAYLEE WI 20 2 0 0 0
GRAVES, ASHEA IL 12 2 0 0 0
FITZSIMMONS, NICK OH 6 1 0 0 0
PATTERSON, LORYN IN 6 1 0 0 0

2012-2013

State Points Shows BOB's BOSB's Best Display
QUINN, LISA & EMILY KS 4719.5 21 14 17 18
DAVIDSON, JANICE MI 4007 36 15 17 31
NIFFENEGGER, RANDY WI 3475.5 37 8 10 16
LATTYAK, MIRANDA PA 2064.5 26 6 7 11
RIGGIE, COURTNEY MA 2048.5 23 16 13 13
SCHWENDIMANN/KRUEGER WI 1950 22 6 8 9
BARRETT, ELIZABETH MA 1484 13 3 1 2
WILLIAMS, ANDREW MD 1177 32 6 5 4
BOSMAN, PATIENCE CARMODY WI 981 20 4 5 0
ROSE, AMBER MI 737 19 4 10 4
BOERMAN, RACHEL MI 569 17 11 9 6
FEE, AMELIA NC 468 9 3 3 2
MILES, JOHN WI 422 10 0 4 0
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTON WI 403 7 1 0 2
GOSLEE, KIRSTEN FL 372 11 3 1 2
MCCOLLUM, ANDREA IL 366.5 4 1 2 2
ANHALT, DESTINY WI 357 9 2 0 0
DANCOSSE, KYLIE CT 348 8 0 1 1
BALASUS, AMANDA MD 329 12 0 0 0
JANUS, DESTINY OH 298 7 2 0 1
RILEY, MEGHAN & MARCIA MO 277 4 1 1 1
JACKSON, AUSTIN CA 275 5 1 0 0
LAWLEY, HUNTER OK 268 12 9 8 5
RATHKE, WALTER NE 266 4 0 1 0
DOLINSKI-RYMAL, INGA MI 245 4 0 1 1
COLLAR, RILEY FL 159 14 0 0 0
COOMER, SARAH TX 151 4 0 0 0
SANDFORD, LYNDSEY OH 135 5 2 0 1
HEMINGWAY, ELLA ROSE MI 123 1 1 0 0
MATHIS, KELSEA OK 111 4 1 0 3
WEST, LAUREN TX 110 2 0 0 0
OUTLAW, DALTON TX 108 2 1 0 1
MATHIS, REANNA OK 99 5 1 1 2
TROUTNEER, KEEGAN IN 96 3 3 3 3
TAYLOR, KIMBERLY MI 86 2 0 0 0
GRAVES, ASHEA IL 78 6 0 0 0
GARDNER, HAYLEE, ZACHARY, RYLEE IN 61.5 2 2 2 2
CHRISTJOHN, HUNTER WI 61 5 1 0 0
DAVIDSON, JOSHUA MI 52 8 0 0 0
BRESKE, BREANNA IN 47 3 3 0 3
PARKER, KATIE TX 32 1 0 0 0
KRUEGER, KAYLIE WI 26 1 0 0 0
FRANKLIN, SETH FL 20 2 0 0 0
DUGMORE, ADAM TN 12 1 0 0 0
KRUEGER, RACHEL WI 12 1 0 0 0

2011-2012

Exhibitor Name State Points Shows BOB's BOSB's Best Display
BARRETT, ELIZABETH MA 2890 24 11 6 9
QUINN, LISA & EMILY KS 2764 10 9 10 10
NIFFENEGGER, RANDY WI 2557 25 10 12 23
DAVIDSON, JANICE MI 1794 21 9 7 15
DULIN, ALICIA MD 1496 18 3 2 1
RIGGIE, COURTNEY MA 1210 25 3 8 7
MCCOLLUM, ANDREA IL 1170 14 6 4 2
DOLINSKI-RYMAL, INGA MI 1095 12 6 4 6
RATHKE, WALKER NE 1028 10 2 4 5
LAWLEY, HUNTER OK 973 9 7 6 8
TAYLOR, KIMBERLY MI 787.5 11 2 3 2
GREEN, DILLON MI 740 11 3 4 4
KRUEGER, KAYLIE WI 646.5 13 1 3 6
WILLIAMS, ANDREW MD 600 30 2 4 2
BALASUS, AMANDA MD 579 12 1 0 0
DANCOSSE, KYLIE CT 549.5 13 1 1 0
LATTYAK, MIRANDA PA 537.5 14 4 4 4
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTON WI 475 14 2 1 1
MILES, JOHN WI 398 21 4 3 0
LAWLEY, SAMUEL OK 375 5 3 3 3
REDDING, TANNER WI 317 6 3 2 1
ROSE, AMBER MI 259 6 3 2 0
FEE, AMELIA NC 237 6 0 0 0
MERTENS, MCKENNA WI 231 15 0 0 0
LUERRSON, ABIGAIL WI 225 5 0 2 0
MATHIS, REANNA OK 218 5 0 2 0
SANDFORD, LYNDSEY OH 205 6 2 1 1
MOE, BRANDON WI 181 4 0 0 0
GARDNER, HAYLEE, ZACH & RYLEE IN 139.5 5 1 4 3
MATHIS, KELSEA OK 122 3 0 0 0
CHRISTJOHN, HUNTER WI 112.5 8 2 1 1
JORGE, EDDIE CA 111 8 0 0 0
COLLAR, RILEY WA 109 4 0 0 0
RILEY, MEGHAN MO 100 2 0 1 0
BRESKE, BREANNA IN 96 6 2 0 2
HAAS, KYLE WI 90 3 0 0 0
HEMINGWAY, ELLA ROSE MI 69 1 0 0 1
DUGMORE, ADAM TN 61 7 0 0 0
WERSTLER, JACKIE IN 59 1 0 0 0
REMINGTON, HANNAH ND 56 3 2 0 2
JANUS, DESTINY OH 52 3 1 0 0
MALCOLM, MICA J. IN 48 1 0 0 0
KRUEGER, RACHEL WI 45 2 1 0 0
JOHNSON, SARAH MO 32 1 0 0 0
WRIGHT, XAVIER PA 22 1 1 0 1
DAVIDSON, JOSHUA MI 20 3 0 0 0
HOFMANN, KELCIE NY 16 2 0 0 0
HOFMANN, JOSHUA NY 16 2 0 0 0
FEE, MELISSA NC 12 2 0 0 0
FEE, JOHN NC 6 1 0 0 0
TURNBULL, NATHANIEL PA 6 1 0 0 0
MENSHOVA, TATIANA WA 6 1 0 0 0

2010-2011

EXHIBITOR / RABBITRY NAME STATE POINTS SHOWS BOB'S BOSB'S BEST DISPLAY
QUINN, LISA & EMILY KS 2779 8 8 8 8
SLOAN, ASHLEY PA 1684 17 11 8 10
NIFFENEGGER, RANDY WI 1209 18 9 8 14
BARRETT, ELIZABETH MA 1011 14 2 2 0
RIGGIE, COURTNEY MA 895 20 5 4 9
LAWLEY, SAMUEL OK 673 4 4 2 4
GREEN, DILLON MI 661.5 10 6 2 7
BALASUS, AMANDA MD 508 12 2 0 1
MERTENS, MCKENNA WI 470 7 2 1 2
WILLIAMS, ANDREW MD 411 19 0 2 0
LAWLEY, HUNTER OK 405 4 2 2 2
WHITE, KARSON CA 392 8 3 1 2
RATHKE, WALKER NE 362.5 6 1 3 3
SCHWARTZMILLER, ADDIE TX 345 11 3 4 5
COLLAR, RILEY WA 340 19 0 0 0
BRESKE, BREANNA IN 334 15 4 8 5
DOLINSKI, INGA MI 298 3 2 1 1
HEMINGWAY, ELLA ROSE MI 254 4 0 0 1
POTTER, NICHOLAS NY 246 3 0 0 0
LUERSSEN,ABIGAIL WI 215 9 1 1 0
MCCOLLUM, ANDREA IL 204 3 2 0 1
REDDING, TANNER WI 197.5 6 2 2 1
FAIRCLOTH, TYLER WY 182 5 1 0 1
TAYLOR, KIMBERLY MI 153 6 0 1 0
MURPHY, CODY MI 144 2 0 0 0
PENNELL, BAILEY MI 143 2 0 0 0
HULSE, HANNAH MA 138.5 6 2 1 1
GARDNER, HAYLEE, ZACHARY & RYLEE IN 126.5 10 2 2 0
WERSTLER, JACQUELINE IN 121 2 1 0 1
MINEAU, HUNTER CA 112 4 0 0 0
GOMBASH, HARMON OH 106.5 2 1 1 1
MORRIS, REASE IA 106 3 1 0 0
JOHNSON, ASHLEIGH OR 96 4 1 0 0
HAAS, KYLE WI 91 1 1 0 0
GRAVES, ASHEA IL 78 8 0 0 1
KEYS, JARRETT MD 59 5 0 0 0
REIMER, ASHLEY WI 51.5 1 1 1 1
DANCOSSE, KYLIE CT 48 4 0 0 0
HIGGINS, SAMANTHA CA 40 4 0 0 0
OWEN, JORDAN WI 36 1 0 0 0
WRIGHT, MILLIE OK 24 2 0 0 0