2019-20 YOUTH SWEEPSTAKES POINTS

Last updated 09/2/2019

 
12485895_724742634336389_1312616799130019324_o.jpg
 
Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
BIESENBENDER, COLEOH11111010
WEPENER, ANDREWMO8211010
WOIDA, EMILYOH7910000
TINSLEY/LENTZ, HAYDN/SHAYNEOH7511000
MAPLES, SABRINATN4220000
WEPENER, ETIENNEMO3910000
GARNETT, BEAUOH3611110
RIEMER, DAISYWI1611000
THIBADO, LIAMNY1220000

TOP 10 YOUTH RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
SH20ESANDYBOUCK1028HAYDN TINSLEY/SHAYNE LENTZ