2018-19 YOUTH SWEEPSTAKES POINTS

Last updated 04/07/2019

 
12485895_724742634336389_1312616799130019324_o.jpg
 
Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECELIA/EMILYMI1713.516127111
HANCOCK, LANDENTX162694550
ROSENDALE, DREWNJ147482660
BIESENBENDER, COLEOH1100147561
TINSLEY/LENTZ, HAYDN/SHAYNEOH1095.5269760
STARR, SHELBINE889141030
EMRIE, CAMERONAZ82015911100
OUTLAW, DALTONTX80733020
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWNIL75574340
THOMAS, PRESLEYPA575170040
CLEMENTS, CHLOEMO564.560100
QUINN, EMILYKS489101310
DECK, JACOBGA473.552110
THOMAS, AUBREYPA348160000
WOIDA, EMILYOH27983220
DECROW, ABIGAIL & MICHELENEME20783340
OUTLAW, JESSETX16910100
SCHAEFER, SERENAMN13331220
JORGE, EDDIECA12670000
SCHLICKMAN, AVERYIL12260000
OUTLAW, KODIETX10110000
JACKSON, IRISFL9862220
HONIGMAN, ISABELLEOH9460100
JAGER, BENJAMINKY9120000
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTONWI8921000
SIROCKY, ZACKOH88.530100
HANNA, JAZMYNCA8671120
SCHLICKMAN, ROYIL8541010
PAYNE, COLLINTN8420000
BEEHLER, RYANMN8120100
MAPLES, SABRINATN7320100
CHARLES, OLIVIAIL7010010
ROMERO, ELLIECA6950110
WATSON, TARAKY6732220
ALVERSON, JAXONMI6050000
STEFFENS, FAITHMI5640000
STARR, SIERRANE5240000
BEEHLER, LYLAMN4920100
SHAW, MADISONPA4810000
STEFFENS, JUDYMI4840000
SANDFORD, LYNDSEYOH44.510100
GOULET, JOSHUAMN3944000
ROSENDALE, ERICNJ3610100
GRAYLESS, BANDON, MEGAN & BROCKIN29.522120
DOLL, ELLAOH2420000
SAGER, CHASEPA2132020
HUFMAN, MAYA & MICAHMO2020000
JAGER, EMILYKY2020000
THIBADO, LIAMNY2010000
CLEMENTS, KENNAMO1830000
STEPHENS, ADIIN1711010
MATHEWS, ELIZABETHLA1220000
MCHENRY, NORMANNE1220000
PATTON, OPALCA1210000
RANSOM, KEAGANMO1220000
HILLEN, LUKASIL810000
ZEIGLER, THOMASMI810000
STEPHENS, LACIEIN610000

TOP 10 YOUTH RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
JC311SANDYDOE20113DALTON OUTLAW
ZKX3FAWNDOE2090TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECE/EMILY
14DRSANDYDOE2089DREW ROSENDALE
CCRAK3LT GRAYBUCK0460.5CAMERON EMRIE
TGFUSILLILT GRAYDOE0151.5CHLOE CLEMENTS
JD1FAWNDOE1045JACOB DECK
TS423SANDYBUCK1138.5LANDEN HANCOCK
DR21FAWNBUCK0134.5ERIC ROSENDLE
DTBBLUEDOE1052SHELBI STARR
BB1MSANDYBUCK2150.5TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECE/EMILY