2019-20 YOUTH SWEEPSTAKES POINTS

Last updated 10/26/2019

 
12485895_724742634336389_1312616799130019324_o.jpg
 
Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
TRESENRITER, CECELIAMI71755200
THOMAS, PRESLEYPA605112430
ROSENDALE, DREWNJ557.530200
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWNIL412.561430
CLEMENTS, CHLOEMO39131020
MAPLES, SABRINATN21270000
TINSLEY/LENTZ, HAYDN/SHAYNEOH21241000
JACKSON, IRISFL16230000
DECROW, ABIGAILME11330000
BIESENBENDER, COLEOH11111010
THOMAS, AUBREYPA8681000
WEPENER, ANDREWMO8211010
WOIDA, EMILYOH7910000
KAPACZIEWSKI, MERIDETHMA7430000
SCHLICKMAN, AVERYIL6430000
CHARLES, OLIVIAIL55.511110
SCHLICKMAN, ROYIL4662000
THIBADO, LIAMNY4360000
WEPENER, ETIENNEMO3910000
SAGER, CHASEPA3850000
GARNETT, BEAUOH3611110
STARR, SHELBINE2931010
RIEMER, DAISYWI1611000
STARR, SIERRANE610000

TOP 10 YOUTH RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
ZWQ3SANDYDOE20117CECELIA TRESENRITER
ZFQ7SANDYDOE2074CECELIA TRESENRITER
DR21FAWNBUCK0154.5DREW ROSENDALE
DR29SANDYBUCK0153DREW ROSENDALE
LFFEWWHITEDOE1039CECELIA TRESENRITER
SH20ESANDYBUCK1028HAYDN TINSLEY/SHAYNE LENTZ
TGDENESELT GRAYDOE1026CHLOE CLEMENTS
MACKSANDYBUCK0119.5CECELIA TRESENRITER
ZIX8FAWNBUCK0118CECELIA TRESENRITER
7Y63FAWNBUCK0118SHAWN SCHLICKMAN