2018-19 YOUTH SWEEPSTAKES POINTS

Last updated 07/18/2019

 
12485895_724742634336389_1312616799130019324_o.jpg
 
Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
HANCOCK, LANDENTX3194231214150
BIESENBENDER, COLEOH3192321714181
TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECELIA/EMILYMI3117281610171
TINSLEY/LENTZ, HAYDN/SHAYNEOH22003816861
ROSENDALE, DREWNJ1898133880
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWNIL1569.5199890
THOMAS, PRESLEYPA15273565120
STARR, SHELBINE1364232350
EMRIE, CAMERONAZ104921911100
CLEMENTS, CHLOEMO1038.5121100
QUINN, EMILYKS905.5211510
WOIDA, EMILYOH854163460
OUTLAW, DALTONTX80733020
MAPLES, SABRINATN667150100
THOMAS, AUBREYPA525.5280100
DECK, JACOBGA473.552110
DECROW, ABIGAIL & MICHELENEME426135460
GARNETT, BEAUOH377152230
SCHLICKMAN, AVERYIL319160200
HONIGMAN, ISABELLEOH307140100
STARR, SIERRANE299131000
JACKSON, IRISFL285123220
WEPENER, ANDREWMO276.571110
JORGE, EDDIECA213120000
WEPENER, ETIENNEMO18360110
OUTLAW, JESSETX16910100
HANNA, JAZMYNCA155161120
RIEMER, DAISYWI153.541110
SCHAEFER, SERENAMN13331220
ETTL, ASHLYNCA12666060
GOULET, JOSHUAMN10164010
OUTLAW, KODIETX10110000
JAGER, BENJAMINKY9120000
BEEHLER, LYLAMN8950100
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTONWI8921000
SIROCKY, ZACKOH88.530100
ROSENDALE, ERICNJ8731100
GRAYLESS, BANDON, MEGAN & BROCKIN85.552130
SCHLICKMAN, ROYIL8541010
PAYNE, COLLINTN8420000
BEEHLER, RYANMN8120100
WEPENER, HARRISONMO8040000
WATSON, TARAKY7442220
ALVERSON, JAXONMI7270000
MATHEWS, ELIZABETHLA71.5112310
CHARLES, OLIVIAIL7010010
ROMERO, ELLIECA6950110
ZEIGLER, THOMASMI6840000
SAGER, CHASEPA62.592120
STEFFENS, FAITHMI5640000
SHAW, MADISONPA4810000
STEFFENS, JUDYMI4840000
SANDFORD, LYNDSEYOH44.510100
CLEMENTS, KENNAMO3450000
CRUCE, KAMRONAR3240000
DOLL, ELLAOH2420000
HUFMAN, MAYA & MICAHMO2020000
JAGER, EMILYKY2020000
THIBADO, LIAMNY2010000
JENKINS, JOSIECA1830000
STEPHENS, ADIIN1711010
KRUEGER, MAKAYLAOR1321010
MCHENRY, NORMANNE1220000
PATTON, OPALCA1210000
RANSOM, KEAGANMO1220000
HILLEN, LUKASIL810000
STEPHENS, LACIEIN610000

TOP 10 YOUTH RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
SH44DSANDYDOE61212.5HAYDN TINSLEY/SHAYNE LENTZ
ZKX3FAWNDOE30157TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECE/EMILY
JC311SANDYDOE20113DALTON OUTLAW
SH61EFAWNDOE2095HAYDN TINSLEY/SHAYNE LENTZ
DR24SANDYBUCK0492.5COLE BIESENBENDER
14DRSANDYDOE2089DREW ROSENDALE
TGDENESELT GRAYDOE1074CHLOE CLEMENTS
BB1MSANDYBUCK2273.5TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECE/EMILY
R3FAWNDOE2163COLE BIESENBENDER
CCRAK3LT GRAYBUCK0460.5CAMERON EMRIE