2018-19 YOUTH SWEEPSTAKES POINTS

Last updated 06/13/2019

 
12485895_724742634336389_1312616799130019324_o.jpg
 
Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
HANCOCK, LANDENTX24681599100
TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECELIA/EMILYMI2329231410171
BIESENBENDER, COLEOH2132.525159111
ROSENDALE, DREWNJ1898133880
TINSLEY/LENTZ, HAYDN/SHAYNEOH14923314861
STARR, SHELBINE1088182250
THOMAS, PRESLEYPA1070281270
EMRIE, CAMERONAZ104921911100
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWNIL1044127770
OUTLAW, DALTONTX80733020
WOIDA, EMILYOH748143460
QUINN, EMILYKS664.5141410
CLEMENTS, CHLOEMO584.570100
MAPLES, SABRINATN520120100
DECK, JACOBGA473.552110
THOMAS, AUBREYPA398210000
DECROW, ABIGAIL & MICHELENEME342113340
GARNETT, BEAUOH287112230
JACKSON, IRISFL285123220
HONIGMAN, ISABELLEOH255120100
JORGE, EDDIECA213120000
OUTLAW, JESSETX16910100
SCHLICKMAN, AVERYIL16090000
STARR, SIERRANE15981000
RIEMER, DAISYWI153.541110
HANNA, JAZMYNCA137131120
SCHAEFER, SERENAMN13331220
GOULET, JOSHUAMN10164010
OUTLAW, KODIETX10110000
JAGER, BENJAMINKY9120000
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTONWI8921000
SIROCKY, ZACKOH88.530100
ROSENDALE, ERICNJ8731100
GRAYLESS, BANDON, MEGAN & BROCKIN85.552130
SCHLICKMAN, ROYIL8541010
PAYNE, COLLINTN8420000
BEEHLER, RYANMN8120100
ALVERSON, JAXONMI7270000
CHARLES, OLIVIAIL7010010
ROMERO, ELLIECA6950110
WATSON, TARAKY6732220
ETTL, ASHLYNCA6333030
MATHEWS, ELIZABETHLA58.581300
STEFFENS, FAITHMI5640000
BEEHLER, LYLAMN4920100
SHAW, MADISONPA4810000
STEFFENS, JUDYMI4840000
SAGER, CHASEPA44.562120
SANDFORD, LYNDSEYOH44.510100
CRUCE, KAMRONAR3240000
DOLL, ELLAOH2420000
HUFMAN, MAYA & MICAHMO2020000
JAGER, EMILYKY2020000
THIBADO, LIAMNY2010000
CLEMENTS, KENNAMO1830000
STEPHENS, ADIIN1711010
MCHENRY, NORMANNE1220000
PATTON, OPALCA1210000
RANSOM, KEAGANMO1220000
HILLEN, LUKASIL810000
ZEIGLER, THOMASMI810000
STEPHENS, LACIEIN610000

TOP 10 YOUTH RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
SH44DSANDYDOE51164.5HAYDN TINSLEY/SHAYNE LENTZ
JC311SANDYDOE20113DALTON OUTLAW
ZKX3FAWNDOE2090TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECE/EMILY
14DRSANDYDOE2089DREW ROSENDALE
BB1MSANDYBUCK2273.5TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECE/EMILY
R3FAWNDOE2163COLE BIESENBENDER
CCRAK3LT GRAYBUCK0460.5CAMERON EMRIE
HB2FAWNDOE2052COLE BIESENBENDER
DTBBLUEDOE1052SHELBI STARR
TGFUSILLILT GRAYDOE0151.5CHLOE CLEMENTS