2018-19 YOUTH SWEEPSTAKES POINTS

Last updated 02/10/2019

 
12485895_724742634336389_1312616799130019324_o.jpg
 
Exhibitor NameStatePointsShowsBOB'sBOSB'sBest DisplayBIS'S
TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECELIA/EMILYMI1543.51410591
HANCOCK, LANDENTX1191.574440
BIESENBENDER, COLEOH885125541
ROSENDALE, DREWNJ83441440
TINSLEY/LENTZ, HAYDN/SHAYNEOH784.5198560
STARR, SHELBINE751121030
SCHLICKMAN, SHAWNIL65763240
CLEMENTS, CHLOEMO564.560100
THOMAS, PRESLEYPA373110040
QUINN, EMILYKS36861200
THOMAS, AUBREYPA318120000
WOIDA, EMILYOH27983220
DECK, JACOBGA20030000
SCHAEFER, SERENAMN13331220
EMRIE, CAMERONAZ12033330
JACKSON, IRISFL9862220
SCHLICKMAN, AVERYIL9650000
DECROW, ABIGAIL & MICHELENEME9432220
JAGER, BENJAMINKY9120000
SCHWENDIMANN, CLAYTONWI8921000
SCHLICKMAN, ROYIL8541010
BEEHLER, RYANMN8120100
MAPLES, SABRINATN7320100
HANNA, JAZMYNCA7251120
WATSON, TARAKY6732220
STEFFENS, FAITHMI5640000
BEEHLER, LYLAMN4920100
SHAW, MADISONPA4810000
STEFFENS, JUDYMI4840000
SANDFORD, LYNDSEYOH44.510100
GOULET, JOSHUAMN3944000
ALVERSON, JAXONMI3630000
ROSENDALE, ERICNJ3610100
HONIGMAN, ISABELLEOH3430100
STARR, SIERRANE2420000
ROMERO, ELLIECA2230110
SAGER, CHASEPA2122020
HUFMAN, MAYA & MICAHMO2020000
JAGER, EMILYKY2020000
THIBADO, LIAMNY2010000
CLEMENTS, KENNAMO1830000
STEPHENS, ADIIN1711010
MATHEWS, ELIZABETHLA1220000
MCHENRY, NORMANNE1220000
SIROCKY, ZACKOH1210000
HILLEN, LUKASIL810000
ZEIGLER, THOMASMI810000
JORGE, EDDIECA610000
STEPHENS, LACIEIN610000

TOP 10 YOUTH RABBITS

EAR #COLORSEXBOBBOSPOINTSEXHIBITOR
ZKX3FAWNDOE2090TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECE/EMILY
14DRSANDYDOE1069DREW ROSENDALE
TGFUSILLILT GRAYDOE0151.5CHLOE CLEMENTS
TS423SANDYBUCK1138.5LANDEN HANCOCK
DR21FAWNBUCK0134.5ERIC ROSENDLE
DTBBLUEDOE1052SHELBI STARR
BB1MSANDYBUCK2150.5TRESENRITER/HAMBRIGHT, CECE/EMILY
CB36FAWNDOE1031LANDEN HANCOCK
VJHHB2SANDYDOE1026SHAWN SCHLICKMAN
5FRLLT GRAYDOE1026SHAWN SCHLICKMAN